skip navigation

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
2 Reece Piontek DENMAR 11 96 164 58.5 1689 10.3 15 153.5 6 109.0
7 Reeve Lambrecht FREED 11 116 214 54.2 1672 7.8 21 152.0 8 96.9
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 10 131 241 54.4 1565 6.5 19 156.5 5 92.1
2 Kade Van Asten LC 9 87 156 55.8 918 5.9 7 102.0 7 69.3
5 Joseph Walters OCFALL 9 46 123 37.4 806 6.6 6 89.6 13 37.2
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 7 43 79 54.4 590 7.5 6 84.3 3 88.1
11 Jackson Higgins FREED 6 25 44 56.8 380 8.6 2 63.3 2 81.6
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 9 19 52 36.5 301 5.8 1 33.4 4 31.0
3 Braiden Behnke CVILLE 4 20 45 44.4 293 6.5 2 73.2 3 53.3
14 Owen Deprez LUX-C 7 19 39 48.7 265 6.8 1 37.9 3 47.5
8 Dylan Arnold CVILLE 3 14 34 41.2 242 7.1 2 80.7 4 46.1
5 Reid Romenesko WRIGH 10 19 50 38.0 230 4.6 3 23.0 4 39.6
15 Jared Cartwright CVILLE 2 6 19 31.6 98 5.2 0 49.0 3 10.3
7 Drew Mears FVL 2 5 8 62.5 79 9.9 0 39.5 1 55.7
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 2 2 2 100.0 74 37.0 1 37.0 0 158.3
15 Adam Lemery MARNET 3 7 24 29.2 64 2.7 1 21.3 1 36.1
8 Nathan Stewart MARNET 1 3 13 23.1 57 4.4 1 57.0 1 38.9
Demitrius Miletry CVILLE 1 1 1 100.0 54 54.0 1 54.0 0 158.3
9 Bryce Cartwright CVILLE 1 5 8 62.5 53 6.6 0 53.0 0 81.8
2 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 1 1 1 100.0 48 48.0 1 48.0 0 158.3
12 Nathan Senso FREED 2 2 2 100.0 41 20.5 0 20.5 0 118.8
15 Tucker Bouche OCFALL 1 1 1 100.0 32 32.0 1 32.0 0 158.3
5 Brett Whiting MARNET 2 4 11 36.4 28 2.5 0 14.0 1 7.0
10 Matthew Hansen WRIGH 3 1 3 33.3 23 7.7 0 7.7 0 61.8
3 Maxwell Larsen DENMAR 1 2 2 100.0 13 6.5 0 13.0 0 93.8
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 1 1 1 100.0 7 7.0 0 7.0 0 95.8
5 Ben Klaubauf DENMAR 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
14 Ty Kretz MARNET 1 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 102

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
30 Gabriel Wertel DENMAR 11 225 1262 5.6 16 0 1 114.7
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 13 199 1220 6.1 15 1 0 93.8
3 Reece Worachek LUX-C 9 197 1122 5.7 14 0 1 124.7
19 Andrew Behm FVL 10 182 945 5.2 11 2 0 94.5
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 9 119 869 7.3 11 1 0 96.6
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 12 93 774 8.3 9 0 0 64.5
48 Sam Drees MARNET 6 112 720 6.4 4 0 0 120.0
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 9 127 612 4.8 9 0 0 68.0
9 Quincy Klister WRIGH 13 111 602 5.4 11 0 0 46.3
7 Reeve Lambrecht FREED 11 108 498 4.6 9 0 0 45.3
42 Jake DeBruin LC 7 73 492 6.7 4 0 0 70.3
42 Reece Manteuffel FREED 10 57 363 6.4 4 2 1 36.3
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 9 84 336 4.0 5 0 0 37.3
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 9 82 323 3.9 2 0 0 35.9
25 Luke Renard WRIGH 11 44 299 6.8 2 2 0 27.2
8 Dylan Thomson OCFALL 7 36 259 7.2 1 0 1 37.0
87 Owen Huber OCFALL 7 69 232 3.4 2 0 0 33.1
23 Ethan Schwartz DENMAR 8 38 226 5.9 3 0 0 28.2
5 Nolan Lamers LC 5 36 220 6.1 3 0 0 44.0
41 Kenneth Satori DENMAR 9 30 212 7.1 3 2 1 23.6
44 Joe Bezio MARNET 3 31 198 6.4 2 0 0 66.0
9 Noah Schadrie FREED 6 20 174 8.7 0 0 0 29.0
23 Wyatt Borkovec OCFALL 8 43 157 3.7 2 0 0 19.6
45 Logan Joachim OCFALL 8 39 138 3.5 1 0 0 17.2
47 Seth Voeller FVL 4 21 130 6.2 0 0 0 32.5
16 Ryan Wegenke CVILLE 3 24 129 5.4 0 0 0 43.0
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 9 19 125 6.6 2 0 0 13.9
5 Hunter Allender CVILLE 3 42 120 2.9 1 0 0 40.0
2 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 6 23 119 5.2 1 0 0 19.8
3 Braiden Behnke CVILLE 3 25 86 3.4 1 0 0 28.7

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 102

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 84

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 11 37 906 24.5 9 0 82 0
12 Sam Steigenberger FVL 10 71 775 10.9 8 0 77 0
14 Conor Dickrell FREED 12 45 641 14.2 8 1 53 0
80 Quinn Taege FREED 12 33 558 16.9 8 0 46 0
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 12 37 529 14.3 6 1 44 0
12 Tate Huss LC 9 36 395 11.0 1 0 43 0
41 Kenneth Satori DENMAR 9 25 334 13.4 2 0 37 0
21 Brock Smejkal CVILLE 5 20 282 14.1 4 0 56 0
30 Jeb Dobberstein FVL 7 18 272 15.1 3 0 38 0
44 Casey Kropp DENMAR 9 17 254 14.9 2 0 28 0
2 Dylan Danforth CVILLE 3 12 236 19.7 0 0 78 0
15 Logan Doell LUX-C 6 9 223 24.8 1 0 37 0
3 Reece Worachek LUX-C 7 16 216 13.5 4 0 30 0
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 8 12 208 17.3 2 0 26 0
17 AJ Opperman FREED 6 9 207 23.0 2 0 34 0
87 Owen Huber OCFALL 4 9 206 22.9 0 0 51 0
88 Daylen Hischke OCFALL 7 10 185 18.5 1 0 26 0
28 Kyle Reader FVL 8 15 172 11.5 4 0 21 0
10 Brecken Thomas FVL 5 13 166 12.8 0 0 33 0
2 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 6 16 153 9.6 2 0 25 0
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 5 10 146 14.6 0 0 29 0
86 Jarod Parsons OCFALL 5 9 138 15.3 3 0 27 0
20 Will Wallerius DENMAR 8 10 128 12.8 1 0 16 0
10 Jack Kinnard LUX-C 6 8 127 15.9 0 0 21 0
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 3 5 108 21.6 0 0 36 0
19 Andrew Behm FVL 4 4 106 26.5 1 0 26 0
24 Mason DeCleene WRIGH 4 4 96 24.0 1 0 24 0
44 Sam Haese WRIGH 3 6 86 14.3 1 0 28 0
87 Andrew Lamers WRIGH 3 4 74 18.5 0 0 24 0
30 Ryan Verstegen LC 2 3 71 23.7 1 0 35 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 84

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 231

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
30 Ryan Verstegen LC 10 80 38 118 17 4.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 Quincy Klister WRIGH 13 35 81 116 9 1.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
9 Noah Schadrie FREED 12 78 34 112 13 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 12 77 29 106 2 0.0 1 1 1 7 0 1 0 0 0 2
44 Josiah Behm FVL 8 42 57 99 4 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
32 Bennett Jansen LC 10 66 32 98 13 4.0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Andrew Behm FVL 10 44 52 96 5 3.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
42 Reece Manteuffel FREED 12 65 25 90 12 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 9 56 33 89 2 0.0 2 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 9
52 Mason Karl DENMAR 11 48 39 87 9 4.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Ethan Schwartz DENMAR 11 51 31 82 15 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 9 27 53 80 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
68 Caleb Ritter WRIGH 13 30 47 77 20 7.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Will Wallerius DENMAR 11 44 31 75 2 0.0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1
44 Casey Kropp DENMAR 11 39 34 73 3 1.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Benjamin Naze LUX-C 9 43 30 73 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Kyle Kroll LUX-C 9 35 38 73 5 2.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
87 Andrew Lamers WRIGH 13 20 53 73 2 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
28 Michael Rabas DENMAR 11 52 20 72 21 10.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Garett Hagen FVL 9 30 33 63 3 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2
41 Kenneth Satori DENMAR 11 35 27 62 7 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Matthew Janssen LC 10 40 22 62 7 2.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 9 41 20 61 1 0.0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Jack St. Peter DENMAR 11 34 25 59 6 2.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Riley Leick WRIGH 11 19 40 59 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
25 Luke Renard WRIGH 13 21 37 58 4 1.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
80 Quinn Taege FREED 12 33 24 57 10 7.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 Jackson Higgins FREED 11 40 17 57 6 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 11 27 28 55 10 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 Reeve Lambrecht FREED 11 42 12 54 6 0.0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 231

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1 Drake Locklear DENMAR 2 2 58 29.0 0
18 Nathan Poetzl MARNET 1 1 20 20.0 1
9 Brendan Schulz FVL 1 1 18 18.0 0
17 Parker Knoll FVL 3 8 134 16.8 0
7 Ryan Routhieaux LUX-C 1 1 13 13.0 0
28 Jacob Van Zeeland WRIGH 1 1 13 13.0 0
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 8 14 171 12.2 0
17 AJ Opperman FREED 3 5 58 11.6 0
44 Sam Haese WRIGH 1 1 11 11.0 0
20 Riley Leick WRIGH 3 5 54 10.8 0
12 Tate Huss LC 1 4 43 10.8 0
12 Sam Steigenberger FVL 5 8 85 10.6 0
3 Gavin Hafeman FREED 4 6 50 8.3 0
20 Terrance Westenberger FREED 5 7 57 8.1 0
1 Jack Van Zeeland WRIGH 6 6 48 8.0 0
21 Jonah Bixby FVL 1 1 7 7.0 0
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 1 1 7 7.0 0
27 Jared Pelishek WRIGH 1 1 7 7.0 0
10 Brecken Thomas FVL 2 7 48 6.9 0
29 Hayden Konkol DENMAR 1 1 4 4.0 0
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 1 1 4 4.0 0
34 Cole Aerts FVL 1 0 0 0.0 0
2 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 1 1 0 0.0 0
8 Nathan Stewart MARNET 1 1 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
5 Nolan Lamers LC 1 2 66 33.0 0
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 3 3 89 29.7 0
12 Sam Steigenberger FVL 8 12 303 25.2 0
1 Jack Van Zeeland WRIGH 10 17 429 25.2 1
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 9 17 427 25.1 0
23 Ethan Schwartz DENMAR 2 2 49 24.5 0
41 Kenneth Satori DENMAR 1 1 24 24.0 0
4 Kaden Patenaude WRIGH 4 6 142 23.7 0
17 Parker Knoll FVL 2 4 93 23.2 0
1 Drake Locklear DENMAR 8 18 399 22.2 1
2 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 8 12 242 20.2 0
15 Logan Doell LUX-C 2 4 78 19.5 0
17 AJ Opperman FREED 2 1 17 17.0 0
10 Jack Kinnard LUX-C 3 9 149 16.6 0
14 Conor Dickrell FREED 7 6 99 16.5 0
32 Nehemiah Lueddecke FVL 4 4 62 15.5 0
3 Gavin Hafeman FREED 4 2 31 15.5 0
8 Nathan Stewart MARNET 1 3 44 14.7 0
20 Riley Leick WRIGH 4 5 71 14.2 0
7 Ryan Routhieaux LUX-C 2 2 26 13.0 0
20 Terrance Westenberger FREED 4 6 75 12.5 0
26 Kaden Leick WRIGH 3 4 49 12.2 0
12 Tate Huss LC 1 3 35 11.7 0
30 Gabriel Wertel DENMAR 1 1 11 11.0 0
21 Jonah Bixby FVL 2 2 22 11.0 0
44 Sam Haese WRIGH 1 1 11 11.0 0
88 Hunter Bartoszek WRIGH 1 1 11 11.0 0
10 Brecken Thomas FVL 4 9 91 10.1 0
21 Antwoin Potts MARNET 1 2 14 7.0 0
81 Mason Rice WRIGH 2 2 14 7.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
12 Nathan Senso FREED 1 1 47 47.0 0 1
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 2 7 286 40.9 0 2
8 Andrew Martin FVL 7 23 842 36.6 1 5
15 Adam Lemery MARNET 1 7 244 34.9 0 0
3 Reece Worachek LUX-C 7 20 673 33.6 0 0
2 Carson Hofacker FREED 11 41 1362 33.2 5 7
89 Trevor Golden WRIGH 12 32 1053 32.9 0 6
72 Zachary Riemer LUX-C 1 8 241 30.1 1 0
2 Reece Piontek DENMAR 9 27 758 28.1 1 6
12 Tate Huss LC 1 7 192 27.4 1 0
88 Hunter Bartoszek WRIGH 1 0 0 0.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct
8 Andrew Martin FVL 10 6 5 0.8 35 33 0.9
2 Carson Hofacker FREED 12 6 3 0.5 45 33 0.7
7 Carter Pynenberg LC 6 2 2 1.0 12 11 0.9
25 John Larson LUX-C 8 2 2 1.0 30 28 0.9
89 Trevor Golden WRIGH 9 2 2 1.0 27 21 0.8
33 Michael Buntin WRIGH 8 2 2 1.0 18 14 0.8
18 Tucker Pari CVILLE 2 1 1 1.0 4 3 0.8
85 Riley De Cock DENMAR 10 1 1 1.0 30 25 0.8
17 Tanner Pari CVILLE 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5
13 Dylan Horch DENMAR 2 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0
10 Gael Bedolla LC 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0
18 Nathan Poetzl MARNET 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 4 0 0 0.0 11 7 0.6
88 Hunter Bartoszek WRIGH 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
2 Reece Piontek DENMAR 8 77 117 65.8 1416 12.1 15 177.0 4 132.7
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 7 88 150 58.7 1076 7.2 14 153.7 2 106.4
7 Reeve Lambrecht FREED 7 71 134 53.0 958 7.1 13 136.9 6 89.7
5 Joseph Walters OCFALL 8 41 110 37.3 741 6.7 6 92.6 9 45.3
2 Kade Van Asten LC 7 63 110 57.3 647 5.9 6 92.4 6 69.8
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 6 34 64 53.1 537 8.4 6 89.5 1 106.1
11 Jackson Higgins FREED 5 22 41 53.7 315 7.7 2 63.0 2 74.7
14 Owen Deprez LUX-C 7 19 39 48.7 265 6.8 1 37.9 3 47.5
3 Braiden Behnke CVILLE 3 16 40 40.0 192 4.8 1 64.0 3 32.5
5 Reid Romenesko WRIGH 7 14 29 48.3 177 6.1 3 25.3 4 62.6
8 Dylan Arnold CVILLE 2 8 18 44.4 151 8.4 1 75.5 2 53.0
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 4 9 20 45.0 142 7.1 0 35.5 2 29.6
15 Jared Cartwright CVILLE 2 6 19 31.6 98 5.2 0 49.0 3 10.3
7 Drew Mears FVL 2 5 8 62.5 79 9.9 0 39.5 1 55.7
15 Adam Lemery MARNET 3 7 24 29.2 64 2.7 1 21.3 1 36.1
8 Nathan Stewart MARNET 1 3 13 23.1 57 4.4 1 57.0 1 38.9
Demitrius Miletry CVILLE 1 1 1 100.0 54 54.0 1 54.0 0 158.3
9 Bryce Cartwright CVILLE 1 5 8 62.5 53 6.6 0 53.0 0 81.8
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 1 1 1 100.0 51 51.0 1 51.0 0 158.3
2 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 1 1 1 100.0 48 48.0 1 48.0 0 158.3
12 Nathan Senso FREED 2 2 2 100.0 41 20.5 0 20.5 0 118.8
15 Tucker Bouche OCFALL 1 1 1 100.0 32 32.0 1 32.0 0 158.3
5 Brett Whiting MARNET 2 4 11 36.4 28 2.5 0 14.0 1 7.0
10 Matthew Hansen WRIGH 3 1 3 33.3 23 7.7 0 7.7 0 61.8
3 Maxwell Larsen DENMAR 1 2 2 100.0 13 6.5 0 13.0 0 93.8
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 1 1 1 100.0 7 7.0 0 7.0 0 95.8
5 Ben Klaubauf DENMAR 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
14 Ty Kretz MARNET 1 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 100

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
3 Reece Worachek LUX-C 8 185 1066 5.8 14 0 1 133.2
30 Gabriel Wertel DENMAR 8 163 905 5.6 12 0 1 113.1
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 8 114 864 7.6 11 1 0 108.0
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 8 120 808 6.7 11 1 0 101.0
48 Sam Drees MARNET 6 112 720 6.4 4 0 0 120.0
19 Andrew Behm FVL 7 130 686 5.3 9 2 0 98.0
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 8 109 516 4.7 8 0 0 64.5
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 8 57 334 5.9 5 0 0 41.8
25 Luke Renard WRIGH 8 38 271 7.1 2 1 0 33.9
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 7 63 264 4.2 3 0 0 37.7
42 Jake DeBruin LC 6 57 250 4.4 2 0 0 41.7
7 Reeve Lambrecht FREED 7 61 241 4.0 4 0 0 34.4
42 Reece Manteuffel FREED 8 46 238 5.2 3 1 1 29.8
87 Owen Huber OCFALL 7 69 232 3.4 2 0 0 33.1
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 8 63 216 3.4 1 0 0 27.0
44 Joe Bezio MARNET 3 31 198 6.4 2 0 0 66.0
8 Dylan Thomson OCFALL 6 26 186 7.2 1 0 1 31.0
9 Quincy Klister WRIGH 8 34 186 5.5 6 0 0 23.2
9 Noah Schadrie FREED 5 18 153 8.5 0 0 0 30.6
41 Kenneth Satori DENMAR 6 21 145 6.9 1 2 1 24.2
5 Nolan Lamers LC 4 29 144 5.0 2 0 0 36.0
23 Wyatt Borkovec OCFALL 7 35 125 3.6 1 0 0 17.9
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 8 17 121 7.1 2 0 0 15.1
5 Hunter Allender CVILLE 3 42 120 2.9 1 0 0 40.0
2 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 5 19 106 5.6 1 0 0 21.2
45 Logan Joachim OCFALL 7 28 98 3.5 1 0 0 14.0
23 Ethan Schwartz DENMAR 5 24 91 3.8 2 0 0 18.2
3 Braiden Behnke CVILLE 3 25 86 3.4 1 0 0 28.7
47 Seth Voeller FVL 3 14 78 5.6 0 0 0 26.0
12 Tate Huss LC 2 9 72 8.0 1 0 0 36.0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 100

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 84

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 8 29 748 25.8 9 0 93 0
14 Conor Dickrell FREED 8 32 489 15.3 6 0 61 0
12 Sam Steigenberger FVL 7 45 483 10.7 5 0 69 0
80 Quinn Taege FREED 8 25 367 14.7 7 0 45 0
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 8 19 343 18.1 3 1 42 0
30 Jeb Dobberstein FVL 7 18 272 15.1 3 0 38 0
12 Tate Huss LC 7 25 268 10.7 1 0 38 0
41 Kenneth Satori DENMAR 7 21 252 12.0 2 0 36 0
44 Casey Kropp DENMAR 6 13 234 18.0 2 0 39 0
15 Logan Doell LUX-C 5 8 220 27.5 1 0 44 0
87 Owen Huber OCFALL 4 9 206 22.9 0 0 51 0
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 7 11 199 18.1 2 0 28 0
21 Brock Smejkal CVILLE 4 16 179 11.2 2 0 44 0
3 Reece Worachek LUX-C 6 11 177 16.1 4 0 29 0
2 Dylan Danforth CVILLE 2 9 171 19.0 0 0 85 0
28 Kyle Reader FVL 7 14 164 11.7 3 0 23 0
2 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 6 16 153 9.6 2 0 25 0
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 5 10 146 14.6 0 0 29 0
86 Jarod Parsons OCFALL 5 9 138 15.3 3 0 27 0
88 Daylen Hischke OCFALL 6 7 134 19.1 1 0 22 0
20 Will Wallerius DENMAR 6 8 117 14.6 1 0 19 0
10 Jack Kinnard LUX-C 5 5 116 23.2 0 0 23 0
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 3 5 108 21.6 0 0 36 0
17 AJ Opperman FREED 5 7 81 11.6 0 0 16 0
30 Ryan Verstegen LC 2 3 71 23.7 1 0 35 0
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 4 4 65 16.2 1 0 16 0
8 Dylan Arnold CVILLE 1 2 58 29.0 1 0 58 0
29 Hayden Konkol DENMAR 3 4 51 12.8 0 0 17 0
44 Josiah Behm FVL 1 2 48 24.0 1 0 48 0
10 Brecken Thomas FVL 2 5 46 9.2 0 0 23 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 84

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 231

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
30 Ryan Verstegen LC 8 65 29 94 16 4.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 8 50 31 81 1 0.0 2 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 8
32 Bennett Jansen LC 8 53 25 78 10 3.0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Noah Schadrie FREED 8 54 20 74 10 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
67 Kyle Kroll LUX-C 8 34 38 72 5 2.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
12 Benjamin Naze LUX-C 8 40 30 70 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 8 52 16 68 2 0.0 1 0 1 6 0 1 0 0 0 1
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 8 22 43 65 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
19 Andrew Behm FVL 7 26 37 63 4 2.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
9 Quincy Klister WRIGH 8 22 41 63 2 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
42 Reece Manteuffel FREED 8 44 18 62 5 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
23 Ethan Schwartz DENMAR 8 38 23 61 10 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
20 Will Wallerius DENMAR 8 34 25 59 2 0.0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
52 Mason Karl DENMAR 8 30 29 59 6 3.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Josiah Behm FVL 5 23 33 56 3 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
44 Casey Kropp DENMAR 8 32 22 54 3 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 8 35 19 54 1 0.0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Michael Rabas DENMAR 8 38 14 52 17 8.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Matthew Dorn LUX-C 8 32 20 52 4 1.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
68 Caleb Ritter WRIGH 8 20 28 48 12 4.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Matthew Janssen LC 8 32 15 47 5 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Brett Blaser LUX-C 8 27 19 46 9 6.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
5 Isaac VandenBush LUX-C 8 35 11 46 4 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 8 21 23 44 7 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
73 Jack St. Peter DENMAR 8 29 12 41 4 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Nate Hietpas LC 8 20 21 41 5 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Jake DeBruin LC 8 27 13 40 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Drake Locklear DENMAR 8 25 14 39 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
41 Kenneth Satori DENMAR 8 23 16 39 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Garett Hagen FVL 6 20 18 38 3 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 231

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1 Drake Locklear DENMAR 2 2 58 29.0 0
18 Nathan Poetzl MARNET 1 1 20 20.0 1
9 Brendan Schulz FVL 1 1 18 18.0 0
17 Parker Knoll FVL 3 8 134 16.8 0
17 AJ Opperman FREED 2 4 58 14.5 0
12 Sam Steigenberger FVL 4 6 80 13.3 0
28 Jacob Van Zeeland WRIGH 1 1 13 13.0 0
20 Riley Leick WRIGH 2 3 35 11.7 0
20 Terrance Westenberger FREED 3 5 55 11.0 0
44 Sam Haese WRIGH 1 1 11 11.0 0
12 Tate Huss LC 1 4 43 10.8 0
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 7 10 105 10.5 0
3 Gavin Hafeman FREED 3 5 50 10.0 0
1 Jack Van Zeeland WRIGH 6 6 48 8.0 0
21 Jonah Bixby FVL 1 1 7 7.0 0
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 1 1 7 7.0 0
27 Jared Pelishek WRIGH 1 1 7 7.0 0
29 Hayden Konkol DENMAR 1 1 4 4.0 0
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 1 1 4 4.0 0
8 Nathan Stewart MARNET 1 1 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
5 Nolan Lamers LC 1 2 66 33.0 0
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 3 3 89 29.7 0
23 Ethan Schwartz DENMAR 2 2 49 24.5 0
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 7 10 240 24.0 0
4 Kaden Patenaude WRIGH 4 6 142 23.7 0
17 Parker Knoll FVL 2 4 93 23.2 0
1 Jack Van Zeeland WRIGH 5 11 247 22.5 0
12 Sam Steigenberger FVL 5 9 200 22.2 0
2 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 7 10 203 20.3 0
15 Logan Doell LUX-C 2 4 78 19.5 0
17 AJ Opperman FREED 2 1 17 17.0 0
10 Jack Kinnard LUX-C 2 5 84 16.8 0
1 Drake Locklear DENMAR 6 14 234 16.7 0
10 Brecken Thomas FVL 1 1 16 16.0 0
14 Conor Dickrell FREED 4 2 32 16.0 0
26 Kaden Leick WRIGH 1 2 32 16.0 0
3 Gavin Hafeman FREED 4 2 31 15.5 0
8 Nathan Stewart MARNET 1 3 44 14.7 0
32 Nehemiah Lueddecke FVL 2 2 29 14.5 0
20 Terrance Westenberger FREED 2 4 52 13.0 0
7 Ryan Routhieaux LUX-C 2 2 26 13.0 0
20 Riley Leick WRIGH 2 2 26 13.0 0
12 Tate Huss LC 1 3 35 11.7 0
21 Jonah Bixby FVL 2 2 22 11.0 0
81 Mason Rice WRIGH 1 1 9 9.0 0
21 Antwoin Potts MARNET 1 2 14 7.0 0
20 Will Wallerius DENMAR 1 1 0 0.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
12 Nathan Senso FREED 1 1 47 47.0 0 1
89 Trevor Golden WRIGH 7 10 364 36.4 0 0
8 Andrew Martin FVL 6 20 713 35.6 1 5
3 Reece Worachek LUX-C 6 17 603 35.5 0 0
15 Adam Lemery MARNET 1 7 244 34.9 0 0
2 Carson Hofacker FREED 8 33 1109 33.6 5 5
72 Zachary Riemer LUX-C 1 8 241 30.1 1 0
12 Tate Huss LC 1 7 192 27.4 1 0
2 Reece Piontek DENMAR 7 17 434 25.5 1 4
88 Hunter Bartoszek WRIGH 1 0 0 0.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct
8 Andrew Martin FVL 7 3 3 1.0 26 24 0.9
2 Carson Hofacker FREED 8 2 2 1.0 31 24 0.8
7 Carter Pynenberg LC 4 2 2 1.0 6 7 1.2
25 John Larson LUX-C 7 2 2 1.0 29 27 0.9
89 Trevor Golden WRIGH 7 1 1 1.0 26 21 0.8
33 Michael Buntin WRIGH 4 1 1 1.0 8 5 0.6
17 Tanner Pari CVILLE 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5
18 Tucker Pari CVILLE 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5
85 Riley De Cock DENMAR 8 0 0 0.0 22 17 0.8
13 Dylan Horch DENMAR 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0
10 Gael Bedolla LC 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0
18 Nathan Poetzl MARNET 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 4 0 0 0.0 11 7 0.6