Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
5 |
Albany Tournament
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Albany Tournament
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Portage Tournament
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Portage Tournament
|
|||
4 |
18 |
Tri-County Tournament
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Ithaca Tournament
|
|||
9 |
12 |
Kewaskum Triangular
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Sun Prairie Tournament
|
|||
7 |
6 |
New Holstein Tournament
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Neillsville HIgh School
|
|||
4 |
16 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Vietnam Veterans Memorial Park, 35th Street, Two Rivers, WI, USA
|
|||
10 |
9 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
10 |
12 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Carson Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Mishicot Tournament
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
24 |
1 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
11 |
15 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Prairie du Chien Triangular
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Almond-Bancroft Triangular
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Milton Triangular
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Milton Triangular
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Viroqua Triangular
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Cochraine-Fountain City Triangular
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Milton Triangular
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
New Holstein Tournament
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Roosevelt Park - Racine
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Arcadia Tournament
|
|||
11 |
10 |
Mineral Point Tournament
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Tri-County Tournament
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Almond Bancroft Triangular
|
|||
- |
- |
Necedah, WI, USA
|
Cancelled | ||
16 |
0 |
Tri-County Tournament
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Jerry Medema Softball Complex
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Hortonville High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Hayward High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Gibraltar High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lincoln High School
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
1 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Pioneer Elementary School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
4 |
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
5 |
12 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament - Chippewa Falls Invite
|
|||
5 |
13 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament - Chippewa Falls Invite
|
|||
- |
- |
Prairie du Chien Triangular
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
6 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament - Chippewa Falls Invite
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Cudahy Quad
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Cudahy Quad
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Portage Tournament
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Portage Tournament
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Mineral Point Tournament
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Boyceville Triangular
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Kewaskum Triangular
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Sun Prairie Tournament
|
|||
7 |
6 |
New Holstein Tournament
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Racetrack Park
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School, Campus Drive, Hartland, WI, USA
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Carson Park
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
11 |
9 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sun Prairie Tournament
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
21 |
2 |
Vietnam Veterans Memorial Park, Two Rivers
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Prairie du Chien Triangular
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Tri-County Tournament
|
|||
13 |
7 |
Viroqua Triangular
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Cochraine-Fountain City Triangular
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
0 |
24 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
New Holstein Tournament - Invitational
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Arcadia Tournament
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Orangeville Tournament
|
|||
3 |
15 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Tri-County Tournament
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Mishicot Tournament
|
|||
1 |
6 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Jerry Medema Softball Complex
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Hayward High School
|
|||
16 |
9 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Portage Tournament
|
|||
6 |
13 |
Mensha Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
6 |
28 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Portage Tournament
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Boyceville Triangular
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
15 |
8 |
Mineral Point Tournament
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Kewaskum Triangular
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Cudahy Quad
|
|||
17 |
6 |
Cudahy Quad
|
|||
6 |
1 |
1st National Bank Stadium
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Tri-County Tournament
|
|||
10 |
12 |
Tri-County Tournament
|
|||
15 |
5 |
New Holstein Tournament
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School, Campus Drive, Hartland, WI, USA
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Viroqua Triangular
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Cochrane-Fountain City Triangular
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
11 |
0 |
New Holstein Tournament - Invitational
|
|||
3 |
15 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Ithaca Tournament
|
|||
19 |
8 |
Orangeville Tournament
|
|||
6 |
22 |
Mineral Point Tournament
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Ithaca Tournament
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Roosevelt Park - Racine
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Boyceville Triangular
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|
|||
11 |
3 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
2 |
16 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Tri-County Tournament
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Gilman-Thorp Slamfest
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Ziegler Park
|
|||
0 |
25 |
Sun Prairie Tournament
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|
|||
9 |
6 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
18 |
8 |
Almond Bancroft Triangular
|
|||
1 |
23 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|
|||
6 |
13 |
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|