Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
University Lake School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
21 |
57 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
61 |
Three Lakes High School
|
Stream | |||
42 |
54 |
Augusta High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
17 |
Mercer High School
|
Stream | |||
0 |
2 |
Milwaukee Academy of Science
|
- | |||
87 |
48 |
E.H. Stech Fieldhouse
|
Stream | |||
49 |
20 |
Tri-County High School
|
- | |||
39 |
20 |
Faith Christian High School
|
Stream | |||
73 |
18 |
Weston High School
|
Stream | |||
61 |
66 |
Nicolet High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
41 |
Pacelli High School
|
Stream | |||
31 |
52 |
Clayton High School
|
Stream | |||
59 |
33 |
Clintonville High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
63 |
Solon Springs High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
74 |
Lourdes Academy High School
|
Stream | |||
60 |
40 |
Osceola High School
|
Stream | |||
49 |
66 |
Somerset High School
|
Stream | |||
41 |
53 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
42 |
Green Bay Preble High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
33 |
Turner High School
|
- | |||
55 |
46 |
Two Rivers High School
|
Stream | |||
30 |
62 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
55 |
35 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
Stream | |||
35 |
38 |
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
74 |
McFarland High School
|
- | |||
29 |
50 |
Brodhead High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
30 |
Burlington High School
|
Stream | |||
43 |
61 |
Prescott High School
|
Stream | |||
68 |
12 |
Little Chute High School
|
Stream | |||
49 |
78 |
De Pere High School
|
Stream | |||
41 |
44 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
Stream | |||
55 |
62 |
Evansville High School
|
Stream | |||
67 |
40 |
Racine Park High School
|
Stream | |||
59 |
51 |
Chilton High School
|
Stream | |||
55 |
42 |
Denmark High School
|
Stream | |||
53 |
57 |
Seymour High School
|
Stream | |||
68 |
27 |
Milwaukee Bradley Tech High School
|
- | |||
49 |
37 |
Shawano Community High School
|
Stream | |||
82 |
31 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
Stream | |||
53 |
50 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
Stream | |||
35 |
41 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
Stream | |||
38 |
48 |
Black Hawk High School
|
Stream | |||
56 |
41 |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
69 |
Franklin High School
|
Stream | |||
21 |
65 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
Stream | |||
33 |
61 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
43 |
63 |
Howards Grove High School
|
Stream | |||
34 |
55 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
59 |
Ithaca High School
|
Stream | |||
47 |
44 |
Roncalli High School
|
Stream | |||
50 |
46 |
Martin Luther High School
|
Stream | |||
61 |
67 |
New Holstein High School
|
- | |||
57 |
51 |
Wilmot Union High School
|
Stream | |||
50 |
78 |
Waukesha South High School
|
- | |||
7 |
76 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
- | |||
80 |
30 |
Green Bay East High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
32 |
Badger High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
66 |
Clinton High School
|
Stream | |||
- |
- |
Green Bay West High School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
- |
- |
Norway High School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
26 |
51 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
Stream | |||
37 |
79 |
Phillips High School
|
Stream | |||
37 |
47 |
Amherst High School
|
Stream | |||
2 |
0 |
Independence High School
|
- | |||
73 |
38 |
La Crosse Logan High School
|
- | |||
49 |
44 |
Marathon High School
|
Stream | |||
32 |
13 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
Stream | |||
29 |
79 |
Verona Area High School
|
Stream | |||
77 |
33 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
35 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
Stream | |||
- |
- |
Bayfield High School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
27 |
61 |
Pardeeville High School
|
Stream | |||
72 |
31 |
Spooner High School
|
Stream | |||
30 |
37 |
Hustisford High School
|
- | |||
16 |
76 |
Athens High School
|
Stream | |||
65 |
26 |
Whitehall High School
|
- | |||
28 |
68 |
Peshtigo High School
|
- | |||
47 |
58 |
Bruce High School
|
- | |||
36 |
35 |
Hayward High School
|
- | |||
36 |
60 |
La Farge High School
|
Stream | |||
74 |
34 |
Horicon High School
|
Stream | |||
68 |
35 |
Washburn High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
45 |
Holmen High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
38 |
Auburndale High School
|
Stream | |||
69 |
30 |
Spring Valley High School
|
- | |||
45 |
71 |
Mishicot High School
|
Stream | |||
61 |
57 |
Pepin High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
47 |
Boyceville High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
33 |
Montello High School
|
- | |||
49 |
56 |
Grafton High School
|
Stream | |||
42 |
61 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
51 |
Cedarburg High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
39 |
South Shore High School
|
Stream | |||
83 |
73 |
Madison East High School
|
Stream | |||
36 |
61 |
Deerfield High School
|
- | |||
55 |
50 |
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
55 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
Stream | |||
35 |
61 |
Turtle Lake High School
|
Stream | |||
59 |
43 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
- | |||
75 |
41 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
Stream | |||
65 |
28 |
Madison West High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
31 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
55 |
Stevens Point Area High School
|
Stream | |||
38 |
47 |
Wausau East High School
|
Stream | |||
33 |
45 |
Durand High School
|
Stream | |||
25 |
69 |
Kickapoo High School
|
- | |||
53 |
24 |
Mayville High School
|
- | |||
62 |
46 |
Sheboygan Christian High School
|
- | |||
68 |
28 |
Williams Bay High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
50 |
Colfax High School
|
Stream | |||
30 |
43 |
Kewaskum High School
|
Stream | |||
19 |
69 |
Pittsville High School
|
- | |||
50 |
60 |
West Bend West High School
|
Stream | |||
43 |
36 |
Rib Lake High School
|
- | |||
67 |
28 |
Markesan High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
66 |
Oostburg High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
42 |
Fall River High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
32 |
Berlin High School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
56 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
73 |
Grantsburg High School
|
- | |||
38 |
24 |
Menominee Indian High School
|
- | |||
52 |
30 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
Stream | |||
46 |
33 |
Northwestern High School
|
- | |||
15 |
57 |
Oakfield High School
|
- | |||
34 |
28 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
40 |
Middleton High School
|
- | |||
28 |
17 |
Marion High School
|
- | |||
75 |
38 |
Arcadia High School
|
Stream | |||
57 |
24 |
Black River Falls High School
|
- | |||
34 |
53 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
50 |
Badger East Championship Game at Monona Grove
|
Stream | |||
67 |
51 |
Wisconsin Rapids High School
|
Stream | |||
41 |
50 |
Mount Horeb High School - Badger West Conference Championships
|
Stream | |||
44 |
56 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Thorp High School
|
Stream | |||
29 |
56 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Bloomer High School
|
Stream | |||
77 |
23 |
Juda High School
|
- | |||
41 |
36 |
Gibraltar High School
|
- | |||
54 |
29 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
Stream | |||
27 |
51 |
River Ridge High School
|
Stream | |||
34 |
50 |
New Glarus High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
47 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
47 |
21 |
Riverdale High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
63 |
Cuba City High School
|
- | |||
75 |
24 |
Appleton North High School
|
Stream | |||
18 |
81 |
Mineral Point High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
69 |
Neenah High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
62 |
Appleton East High School
|
Stream | |||
56 |
53 |
Poynette High School
|
Stream | |||
53 |
42 |
Waterloo High School
|
Stream | |||
42 |
55 |
Barneveld High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
57 |
Appleton West High School
|
- | |||
57 |
46 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
Stream | |||
52 |
28 |
Dodgeville High School
|
Watch Game | |||
34 |
40 |
Highland High School
|
Stream | |||
73 |
26 |
River Valley High School
|
Stream | |||
43 |
40 |
Lancaster High School
|
Stream | |||
43 |
58 |
Oconto High School
|
Stream | |||
27 |
60 |
Belmont High School
|
- | |||
46 |
53 |
Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
49 |
64 |
Boscobel High School
|
- | |||
25 |
64 |
Kewaunee High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
50 |
Lake Mills High School
|
Stream | |||
78 |
40 |
Badger West Championship Game at Edgewood
|
Stream | |||
60 |
65 |
Monroe High School - Badger West Conference Championships
|
Stream | |||
38 |
47 |
Stoughton High School - Badger West Conference Championships
|
Stream | |||
71 |
52 |
Milton High School - Badger West Conference Championships
|
Stream | |||
59 |
27 |
Fort Atkinson High School - Badger West Conference Championships
|
- | |||
52 |
43 |
Oregon High School - Badger West Conference Championships
|
Stream | |||
30 |
47 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Cadott High School
|
Stream | |||
26 |
67 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Fall Creek High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
65 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Regis High School
|
- | |||
40 |
69 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Stanley-Boyd High School
|
Stream |