Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
0 |
UW-La Crosse Invite - UWL Invite
|
- | |||
1 |
1 |
UW-Eau Claire Invite
|
- | |||
0 |
6 |
New Berlin West Invite - NBW Mike Dillett Tournament Invitational
|
- | |||
2 |
2 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
- | |||
7 |
1 |
Pritchard Park
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
- | |||
3 |
2 |
Somerset High School
|
- | |||
2 |
2 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
- | |||
0 |
9 |
Kiel High School
|
- | |||
9 |
0 |
Valders High School
|
- | |||
0 |
0 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
- | |||
5 |
2 |
Clintonville High School
|
- | |||
1 |
1 |
Berlin Community Soccer Complex
|
- | |||
3 |
0 |
Brookfield East Invite
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
UW-La Crosse Invite - Memorial Field
|
- | |||
2 |
3 |
Lake Country Lutheran
|
- | |||
5 |
1 |
UW-La Crosse Invite
|
- | |||
1 |
4 |
Brookfield East Invite - Gusho Showcase
|
- | |||
3 |
3 |
Milwaukee South Stadium
|
- | |||
0 |
1 |
Appleton East High School
|
- | |||
7 |
0 |
Wilmot High School
|
- | |||
9 |
1 |
Milwaukee Pulaski Stadium
|
- | |||
1 |
0 |
University of Wisconsin–Eau Claire
|
- | |||
10 |
0 |
Antigo High School
|
- | |||
1 |
0 |
Arcadia High School
|
- | |||
1 |
1 |
Racine Case High School
|
- | |||
1 |
5 |
Dodgeville High School
|
- | |||
2 |
3 |
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
- | |||
0 |
6 |
New Berlin West Invite
|
- | |||
0 |
3 |
New Berlin West Invite
|
- | |||
10 |
0 |
Monroe High School
|
- | |||
0 |
1 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Edgewood High School
|
- | |||
3 |
0 |
UW-La Crosse Invite
|
- | |||
2 |
2 |
UW-Eau Claire Invite
|
- | |||
- |
- |
Waterford High School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
1 |
0 |
West Allis Athletic Complex
|
- | |||
0 |
1 |
Ameche Field
|
- | |||
0 |
8 |
Delavan-Darien High School
|
- | |||
0 |
0 |
Green Bay East High School
|
- | |||
0 |
0 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
- | |||
- |
- |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
5 |
2 |
Big Foot High School
|
- | |||
0 |
4 |
Whitewater High School
|
- | |||
2 |
3 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
- | |||
1 |
2 |
Germantown High School
|
- | |||
0 |
8 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
- | |||
0 |
8 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
- | |||
0 |
10 |
Oregon High School
|
- | |||
6 |
0 |
Milton High School
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie High School
|
- | |||
4 |
0 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
- | |||
1 |
1 |
Kohler Ebben Field
|
- | |||
0 |
1 |
UW-La Crosse Invite
|
- | |||
1 |
4 |
Brookfield East Invite
|
- | |||
4 |
0 |
Medford Area High School
|
- | |||
1 |
0 |
Whitman Middle School
|
- | |||
0 |
0 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
- | |||
- |
- |
UW-Eau Claire Invite
|
Cancelled | - | ||
0 |
7 |
Monona Grove High School
|
- |