Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Tickets | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kenosha Indian Trail
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Tremper
(0-0)
|
- |
Ameche Field
|
6:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Racine Horlick
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Bradford
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Milwaukee King
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Riverside
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Jimmy Banks Memorial Stadium
|
6:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Milwaukee Reagan
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Hamilton
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Pulaski Stadium
|
6:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Milwaukee Marshall
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee South Stadium
|
6:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Milwaukee Washington
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Vincent
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Vincent Stadium
|
6:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Assumption
(0-0)
|
- |
Abbotsford
(0-0)
|
- |
Abbotsford High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Amery
(0-0)
|
- |
Altoona
(0-0)
|
- |
Altoona High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Loyal/Greenwood
(0-0)
|
- |
Amherst
(0-0)
|
- |
Amherst High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Kimberly
(0-0)
|
- |
Appleton East
(0-0)
|
- |
Appleton East High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
West Salem
(0-0)
|
- |
Arcadia
(0-0)
|
- |
Arcadia High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Muskego
(0-0)
|
- |
Arrowhead
(0-0)
|
- |
Arrowhead High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Barron
(0-0)
|
- |
Ashland
(0-0)
|
- |
Ashland Middle School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Bay Port
(0-0)
|
- |
Ashwaubenon
(0-0)
|
- |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Cochrane-Fountain City
(0-0)
|
- |
Augusta
(0-0)
|
- |
Augusta High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Necedah
(0-0)
|
- |
Bangor
(0-0)
|
- |
Bangor High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Sun Prairie East
(0-0)
|
- |
Sun Prairie West
(0-0)
|
- |
Bank of Sun Prairie Stadium
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Darlington
(0-0)
|
- |
- |
Benton High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - | |
Mauston
(0-0)
|
- |
Berlin
(0-0)
|
- |
Berlin High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
- |
Brillion
(0-0)
|
- |
Brillion Middle School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - | |
Dodgeville
(0-0)
|
- |
Brodhead/Juda
(0-0)
|
- |
Brodhead High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Oconomowoc
(0-0)
|
- |
Brookfield Central
(0-0)
|
- |
Brookfield Central High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Germantown
(0-0)
|
- |
Brookfield East
(0-0)
|
- |
Brookfield East High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
New Lisbon
(0-0)
|
- |
Brookwood
(0-0)
|
- |
Brookwood High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Elkhorn
(0-0)
|
- |
Burlington
(0-0)
|
- |
Burlington High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Lourdes Academy
(0-0)
|
- |
Cambria-Friesland
(0-0)
|
- |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Waterloo
(0-0)
|
- |
Cambridge
(0-0)
|
- |
Cambridge High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Ithaca
(0-0)
|
- |
Cashton
(0-0)
|
- |
Cashton High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Hilbert
(0-0)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(0-0)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Ladysmith
(0-0)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(0-0)
|
- |
Clear Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Oconto Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
Clintonville
(0-0)
|
- |
Clintonville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Shiocton
(0-0)
|
- |
Coleman
(0-0)
|
- |
Coleman High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Big Foot
(0-0)
|
- |
Columbus
(0-0)
|
- |
Columbus High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Northland Pines
(0-0)
|
- |
Crandon
(0-0)
|
- |
Crandon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Manawa
(0-0)
|
- |
Crivitz
(0-0)
|
- |
Crivitz High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Marshall
(0-0)
|
- |
Deerfield
(0-0)
|
- |
Deerfield High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Little Chute
(0-0)
|
- |
Denmark
(0-0)
|
- |
Denmark High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Parkview/Albany
(0-0)
|
- |
Dodgeland
(0-0)
|
- |
Dodgeland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Superior
(0-0)
|
- |
Menomonie
(0-0)
|
- |
Don & Nona Williams Football Stadium
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Eau Claire Memorial
(0-0)
|
- |
Eau Claire North
(0-0)
|
- |
Eau Claire Carson Park
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Pittsville
(0-0)
|
- |
Edgar
(0-0)
|
- |
Edgar High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
East Troy
(0-0)
|
- |
Edgerton
(0-0)
|
- |
Edgerton High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Durand-Arkansaw
(0-0)
|
- |
Elk Mound
(0-0)
|
- |
Elk Mound High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Baldwin-Woodville
(0-0)
|
- |
Ellsworth
(0-0)
|
- |
Ellsworth High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Colfax
(0-0)
|
- |
Elmwood/Plum City
(0-0)
|
- |
Elmwood High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Jefferson
(0-0)
|
- |
Evansville
(0-0)
|
- |
Evansville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Waunakee
(0-0)
|
- |
Fort Atkinson
(0-0)
|
- |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Freedom
(0-0)
|
- |
Fox Valley Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
North Fond du Lac
(0-0)
|
- |
Saint Mary's Springs
(0-0)
|
- |
Fruth Field
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Black River Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
(0-0)
|
- |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Boyceville
(0-0)
|
- |
Glenwood City
(0-0)
|
- |
Glenwood City High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Iola-Scandinavia
(0-0)
|
- |
Pacelli
(0-0)
|
- |
Goerke Field
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
South Milwaukee
(0-0)
|
- |
Grafton
(0-0)
|
- |
Grafton High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Cadott
(0-0)
|
- |
Grantsburg
(0-0)
|
- |
Grantsburg High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Menasha
(0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay East
(0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay East High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
De Pere
(0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay Preble
(0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay Preble High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Appleton West
(0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay Southwest
(0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Sheboygan North
(0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay West
(0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay West High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Greenfield
(0-0)
|
- |
Greendale
(0-0)
|
- |
Greendale High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Menomonee Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
Marquette University
(0-0)
|
- |
Hart Park
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
West Bend West
(0-0)
|
- |
Hartford
(0-0)
|
- |
Hartford High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Bloomer
(0-0)
|
- |
Hayward
(0-0)
|
- |
Hayward High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Tomah
(0-0)
|
- |
Holmen
(0-0)
|
- |
Holmen High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Martin Luther
(0-0)
|
- |
Racine St. Catherine's
(0-0)
|
- |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Appleton North
(0-0)
|
- |
Hortonville
(0-0)
|
- |
Hortonville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Oostburg
(0-0)
|
- |
Howards Grove
(0-0)
|
- |
Howards Grove High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Stevens Point
(0-0)
|
- |
Hudson
(0-0)
|
- |
Hudson High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Black Hawk/Warren (IL)
(0-0)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant
(0-0)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Palmyra-Eagle
(0-0)
|
- |
Johnson Creek
(0-0)
|
- |
Johnson Creek High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Fond du Lac
(0-0)
|
- |
Kaukauna
(0-0)
|
- |
Kaukauna High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Port Washington
(0-0)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Watertown
(0-0)
|
- |
Kewaskum
(0-0)
|
- |
Kewaskum High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Mishicot
(0-0)
|
- |
Kewaunee
(0-0)
|
- |
Kewaunee High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Onalaska
(0-0)
|
- |
La Crosse Logan
(0-0)
|
- |
La Crosse Logan High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Turner
(0-0)
|
- |
Lake Mills
(0-0)
|
- |
Lake Mills High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Medford
(0-0)
|
- |
Lakeland
(0-0)
|
- |
Lakeland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Sauk Prairie
(0-0)
|
- |
Lakeside Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Platteville
(0-0)
|
- |
Lancaster
(0-0)
|
- |
Lancaster High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Clinton
(0-0)
|
- |
Lodi
(0-0)
|
- |
Lodi High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Omro
(0-0)
|
- |
Lomira
(0-0)
|
- |
Lomira High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Janesville Craig
(0-0)
|
- |
Madison East
(0-0)
|
- |
Lussier Stadium
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Aquinas
(0-0)
|
- |
Luther
(0-0)
|
- |
Luther High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Horicon/Hustisford
(0-0)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Colby
(0-0)
|
- |
Marathon
(0-0)
|
- |
Marathon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Bonduel
(0-0)
|
- |
Marinette
(0-0)
|
- |
Marinette High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Fall River/Rio
(0-0)
|
- |
Markesan
(0-0)
|
- |
Markesan High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
D.C. Everest
(0-0)
|
- |
Marshfield
(0-0)
|
- |
Marshfield High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Laconia
(0-0)
|
- |
Mayville
(0-0)
|
- |
Mayville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Delavan-Darien
(0-0)
|
- |
McFarland
(0-0)
|
- |
McFarland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Independence/Gilmanton
(0-0)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro
(0-0)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Shorewood/Messmer
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Belleville
(0-0)
|
- |
Mineral Point
(0-0)
|
- |
Mineral Point High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Milton
(0-0)
|
- |
Monona Grove
(0-0)
|
- |
Monona Grove High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Middleton
(0-0)
|
- |
Janesville Parker
(0-0)
|
- |
Monterey Stadium – Janesville
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Stoughton
(0-0)
|
- |
Mount Horeb/Barneveld
(0-0)
|
- |
Mount Horeb High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Pewaukee
(0-0)
|
- |
Mukwonago
(0-0)
|
- |
Mukwonago High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Oshkosh West
(0-0)
|
- |
Neenah
(0-0)
|
- |
Neenah High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Mondovi
(0-0)
|
- |
Neillsville/Granton
(0-0)
|
- |
Neillsville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Catholic Memorial
(0-0)
|
- |
New Berlin West
(0-0)
|
- |
New Berlin West High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Richland Center
(0-0)
|
- |
New Glarus
(0-0)
|
- |
New Glarus High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Xavier
(0-0)
|
- |
New London
(0-0)
|
- |
New London High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Slinger
(0-0)
|
- |
Nicolet
(0-0)
|
- |
Nicolet High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Cumberland
(0-0)
|
- |
Northwestern
(0-0)
|
- |
Northwestern High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Manitowoc Lincoln
(0-0)
|
- |
Notre Dame
(0-0)
|
- |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Franklin
(0-0)
|
- |
Oak Creek
(0-0)
|
- |
Oak Creek High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Sturgeon Bay
(0-0)
|
- |
Oconto
(0-0)
|
- |
Oconto High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
DeForest
(0-0)
|
- |
Oregon
(0-0)
|
- |
Oregon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Saint Croix Central
(0-0)
|
- |
Osceola
(0-0)
|
- |
Osceola High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Blair-Taylor
(0-0)
|
- |
Pepin/Alma
(0-0)
|
- |
Pepin High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Beaver Dam
(0-0)
|
- |
Plymouth
(0-0)
|
- |
Plymouth High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Edgewood
(0-0)
|
- |
Portage
(0-0)
|
- |
Portage High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Boscobel
(0-0)
|
- |
Potosi/Cassville
(0-0)
|
- |
Potosi High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Pardeeville
(0-0)
|
- |
Poynette
(0-0)
|
- |
Poynette High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
River Valley
(0-0)
|
- |
Prairie du Chien
(0-0)
|
- |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Somerset
(0-0)
|
- |
Prescott
(0-0)
|
- |
Prescott Middle School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Racine Case
(0-0)
|
- |
Racine Park
(0-0)
|
- |
Pritchard Park
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
West De Pere
(0-0)
|
- |
Pulaski
(0-0)
|
- |
Pulaski High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Reedsville
(0-0)
|
- |
Random Lake/Ozaukee
(0-0)
|
- |
Random Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Sparta
(0-0)
|
- |
Reedsburg
(0-0)
|
- |
Reedsburg High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Chippewa Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
Rice Lake
(0-0)
|
- |
Rice Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Riverdale
(0-0)
|
- |
River Ridge
(0-0)
|
- |
River Ridge High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
New Holstein
(0-0)
|
- |
Roncalli
(0-0)
|
- |
Ron Rubick Municipal Field
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Auburndale
(0-0)
|
- |
Rosholt
(0-0)
|
- |
Rosholt High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Lake Country Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Saint Thomas More
(0-0)
|
- |
Saint Francis High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Merrill
(0-0)
|
- |
Antigo
(0-0)
|
- |
Schofield Stadium
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Waupaca
(0-0)
|
- |
Seymour
(0-0)
|
- |
Seymour High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Luxemburg-Casco
(0-0)
|
- |
Sheboygan Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Oshkosh North
(0-0)
|
- |
Sheboygan South
(0-0)
|
- |
Sheboygan South High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Brown Deer
(0-0)
|
- |
Shoreland Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Peshtigo
(0-0)
|
- |
Southern Door
(0-0)
|
- |
Southern Door High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Cuba City
(0-0)
|
- |
- |
Southwestern High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - | |
Saint Croix Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
Spooner
(0-0)
|
- |
Spooner High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Kiel
(0-0)
|
- |
Saint Mary Catholic
(0-0)
|
- |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
- |
- |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
Cancelled | - | - | ||
Weyauwega-Fremont
(0-0)
|
- |
Stratford
(0-0)
|
- |
Stratford High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
West Allis Hale
(0-0)
|
- |
Sussex Hamilton
(0-0)
|
- |
Sussex Hamilton High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Mosinee
(0-0)
|
- |
Wausau East
(0-0)
|
- |
Thom Field
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Wisconsin Rapids
(0-0)
|
- |
Wausau West
(0-0)
|
- |
Thom Field
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Rhinelander
(0-0)
|
- |
Tomahawk
(0-0)
|
- |
Tomahawk High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Spring Valley
(0-0)
|
- |
Turtle Lake
(0-0)
|
- |
Turtle Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Waterford
(0-0)
|
- |
Union Grove
(0-0)
|
- |
Union Grove High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(0-0)
|
- |
Unity
(0-0)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Baraboo
(0-0)
|
- |
La Crosse Central
(0-0)
|
- |
UW-La Crosse
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
New Richmond
(0-0)
|
- |
River Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
UW-River Falls
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Chilton
(0-0)
|
- |
Valders
(0-0)
|
- |
Valders High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Madison La Follette
(0-0)
|
- |
Verona
(0-0)
|
- |
Verona Area High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
New Berlin Eisenhower
(0-0)
|
- |
Waukesha South
(0-0)
|
- |
Waukesha South High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Kettle Moraine
(0-0)
|
- |
Waukesha West
(0-0)
|
- |
Waukesha West High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Adams-Friendship
(0-0)
|
- |
Waupun
(0-0)
|
- |
Waupun High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Nekoosa
(0-0)
|
- |
Wautoma
(0-0)
|
- |
Wautoma High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Wauwatosa East
(0-0)
|
- |
Wauwatosa West
(0-0)
|
- |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Cameron
(0-0)
|
- |
Webster
(0-0)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Waukesha North
(0-0)
|
- |
West Allis Central
(0-0)
|
- |
West Allis Athletic Complex
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Homestead
(0-0)
|
- |
West Bend East
(0-0)
|
- |
West Bend East High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Viroqua
(0-0)
|
- |
Westby
(0-0)
|
- |
Westby High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Randolph
(0-0)
|
- |
Westfield
(0-0)
|
- |
Westfield High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Beloit Memorial
(0-0)
|
- |
Westosha Central
(0-0)
|
- |
Westosha Central High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Cedarburg
(0-0)
|
- |
Whitefish Bay
(0-0)
|
- |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Eleva-Strum
(0-0)
|
- |
Whitehall
(0-0)
|
- |
Whitehall High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Monroe
(0-0)
|
- |
Whitewater
(0-0)
|
- |
Whitewater High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Wisconsin Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Whitnall
(0-0)
|
- |
Whitnall High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Badger
(0-0)
|
- |
Wilmot
(0-0)
|
- |
Wilmot Union High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Campbellsport
(0-0)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Shawano
(0-0)
|
- |
Winneconne
(0-0)
|
- |
Winneconne High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Ripon
(0-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Dells
(0-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Dells High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
- |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
(0-0)
|
- |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - | |
Two Rivers
(0-0)
|
- |
Wrightstown
(0-0)
|
- |
Wrightstown High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | - | - | ||
Royall
(0-0)
|
- |
Hillsboro
(0-0)
|
- |
Hillsboro High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Saint Francis
(0-0)
|
- |
- |
TBD
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - | |
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | - | - | ||
Catholic Central
(0-0)
|
- |
Living Word Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Living Word Lutheran
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Brookfield Academy
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha St. Joseph
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Madison West
(0-0)
|
- |
Madison Memorial
(0-0)
|
- |
Mansfield Stadium
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Racine Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Cudahy
(0-0)
|
- |
Cudahy High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Fennimore
(0-0)
|
- |
Galena (IL)
(0-0)
|
- |
Galena (IL)
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Pius XI Catholic
(0-0)
|
- |
Kingdom Prep Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Lutheran College
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |
Kenosha Christian Life
(0-0)
|
- |
Dominican
(0-0)
|
- |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | - | - |