Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
1 |
Wausau East High School (East Quad)
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
Campbellsport
(5-4)
|
- |
Winneconne
(10-1)
|
- |
|
TBD |
Waupun
(1-6)
|
- |
Winneconne
(10-1)
|
- |
|
TBD |
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Kiel High School (Kiel Quad)
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Kiel High School (Kiel Quad)
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Kiel High School (Kiel Quad)
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School (I-S Triangular)
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Wausau East High School (East Quad)
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Wausau East High School (East Quad)
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Phillips
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Loyal High School (Loyal/Granton Quad)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
University School
(5-2)
|
- |
Saint Francis
(5-7)
|
- |
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Middleton
(7-2)
|
- |
Cambria-Friesland
(5-4)
|
- |
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Evansville
(0-5)
|
- |
Cambria-Friesland
(5-4)
|
- |
|
4:00 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Loyal High School (Loyal/Granton Quad)
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Loyal High School (Loyal/Granton Quad)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
St. Croix Central High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
South Milwaukee High School (Rocket Triangular)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School (I-S Triangular)
|
|||
Tri-County
(3-2)
|
- |
Omro
(1-3)
|
- |
Omro High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
Prentice
(0-4)
|
- |
Phillips
(6-0)
|
- |
Phillips High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Suring High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Phillips
|
|||
2 |
0 |
St. Croix Central High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
South Milwaukee High School (Rocket Triangular)
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
Tigerton
(2-3)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran
(1-5)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Kickapoo
(1-3)
|
- |
River Ridge
(4-0)
|
- |
River Ridge High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
St. Croix Central High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eastbrook Academy
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Aquinas HS
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
Glenwood City
(0-8)
|
- |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(1-5)
|
- |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lena High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Milton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tomah HS - Main Gym
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Reedsville
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|