skip navigation

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2011-12
2011-12 x Regular Season

Tuesday, December 27, 2011

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 65 
 46 
Wrightstown Holiday Tournament at Wrightstown
FINAL
 55 
 73 
WBY Shootout at Concordia University
FINAL
 37 
 88 
Wrightstown Holiday Tournament at Wrightstown
FINAL
 49 
 52 
FINAL
 43 
 63 
Alexander Tourney at Benton
FINAL
 49 
 34 
FINAL
 45 
 34 
Badger Classic at UW Field House
FINAL
 58 
 45 
WBY Shootout at Concordia University
FINAL
 59 
 72 
WBY Shootout at Concordia University
FINAL
 46 
 66 
WBY Shootout at Concordia University
FINAL
 58 
 44 
WBY Shootout at Concordia University
FINAL
 53 
 66 
Badger Classic at UW Field House
FINAL
 62 
 67 
FINAL
 29 
 59 
FINAL
 49 
 48 
FINAL
 67 
 44 
Alexander Tourney at Benton
FINAL
 41 
 56 
FINAL
 38 
 63 
Glenwood City Tournament at Gleenwood City
FINAL
 46 
 31 
Shawano Classic at Kress Center
FINAL
 42 
 52 
Sparta Tournament at Sparta HS
FINAL
 38 
 48 
Sparta Tournament at Sparta HS
FINAL
 62 
 64 
Shawano Classic at Kress Center
FINAL
 39 
 57 
Lake Country Lutheran Tourney at Lake Country Lutheran
FINAL
 71 
 54 
Lake Country Lutheran Tourney at Lake Country Lutheran
FINAL
 84 
 54 
Rice Lake Tournament at Rice Lake
FINAL
 57 
 63 
Thorp Holiday Tournament at Thorp HS
FINAL
 59 
 62 
Thorp Holiday Tournament at Thorp HS
FINAL
 30 
 47 
Barneveld Tournament at Barneveld
FINAL
 53 
 62 
Motor City Roundball Classic at Detroit
FINAL
 67 
 77 
Aquinas Tournament at La Crosse Aquinas High School
FINAL
 51 
 26 
Viroqua Tourney at Viroqua HS
FINAL
 40 
 43 
Viroqua Tourney at Viroqua HS
FINAL
 44 
 54 
Sentry Classic at UW-Stevens Point
FINAL
 44 
 48 
Sentry Classic at UW-Stevens Point
FINAL
 41 
 57 
WBY Shootout at Concordia University
FINAL
 56 
 36 
WBY Shootout at Concordia University
FINAL
 39 
 48 
Sunshine Classic Tournament at Daytona Beach, FL
FINAL
 52 
 81 
Clayton Tourney at Clayton
FINAL
 45 
 54 
Winona State Holiday Tourney at Winona State University
FINAL
 43 
 65 
Waupun Tournament at Waupun HS
FINAL
 51 
 43 
Almond-Bancroft Tournament at Almond-Bancroft
FINAL
 45 
 40 
Almond-Bancroft Tournament at Almond-Bancroft
FINAL
 41 
 66 
Shawano Classic at Kress Center
FINAL
 30 
 61 
Glenwood City Tournament at Gleenwood City
FINAL
 53 
 50 
Shawano Classic at Kress Center
FINAL
 38 
 31 
Shawano Classic at Kress Center
FINAL
 15 
 58 
Clayton Tourney at Clayton
FINAL
 52 
 42 
Shawano Classic at Kress Center
FINAL
 61 
 43 
New Berlin Classic at New Berlin West HS
FINAL
 48 
 65 
FINAL
 61 
 49 
Clayton Tourney at Clayton
FINAL
 48 
 50 
Waupun Tournament at Waupun HS
FINAL
 72 
 68 
Barneveld Tournament at Barneveld
FINAL
 49 
 57 
New Berlin Classic at New Berlin West HS
FINAL
 37 
 47 
Rice Lake Tournament at Rice Lake
FINAL
 52 
 58 
FINAL
 49 
 58 
Shawano Classic at Kress Center
FINAL
 71 
 36 
New Berlin Classic at New Berlin West HS
FINAL
 47 
 25 
Black River Falls Tournament at Black River Falls HS
FINAL
 55 
 52 
Aquinas Tournament at La Crosse Aquinas High School
FINAL
 53 
 55 
FINAL
 33 
 53 
Clayton Tourney at Clayton
FINAL
 86 
 59 
FINAL
 48 
 61 
New Berlin Classic at New Berlin West HS
FINAL
 63 
 45 
Black River Falls Tournament at Black River Falls HS
FINAL
 71 
 28 
FINAL
 50 
 57 
Badger Classic at UW Field House
FINAL
 56 
 58 
Warrior Club Holiday Tourney at Winona, MN
FINAL
 59 
 62 
Badger Classic at UW Field House
FINAL