Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 27 |
W
|
Iola-Scandinavia High School (I-S Triangular)
|
TBD | |
Thu Aug 27 |
W
|
Iola-Scandinavia High School (I-S Triangular)
|
||
Sat Aug 29 |
L
|
Chippewa Falls Middle School (Diocesan Tournament)
|
TBD | |
Sat Aug 29 |
W
|
Chippewa Falls Middle School (Diocesan Tournament)
|
||
Sat Aug 29 |
W
|
@
Pacelli
|
Chippewa Falls Middle School (Diocesan Tournament)
|
|
Sat Aug 29 |
L
|
Chippewa Falls Middle School (Diocesan Tournament)
|
||
Sat Aug 29 |
L
|
@
Aquinas
|
Chippewa Falls Middle School (Diocesan Tournament)
|
|
Sat Aug 29 |
L
|
Chippewa Falls Middle School (Diocesan Tournament)
|
||
Tue Sep 1 |
L
|
Neillsville High School
|
||
Sat Sep 5 |
W
|
Nekoosa High School (Nekoosa Invitational)
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 5 |
W
|
Nekoosa High School (Nekoosa Invitational)
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 5 |
W
|
Nekoosa High School (Nekoosa Invitational)
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 5 |
W
|
Nekoosa High School (Nekoosa Invitational)
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 5 |
W
|
Nekoosa High School (Nekoosa Invitational)
|
TBD | |
Tue Sep 8 |
W
|
Assumption High School
|
||
Thu Sep 10 |
W
|
Assumption High School
|
||
Sat Sep 12 |
L
|
@
Pacelli
|
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
TBD |
Sat Sep 12 |
L
|
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
||
Sat Sep 12 |
L
|
Auburndale High School (Auburndale Tournament)
|
||
Tue Sep 15 |
L
|
Auburndale High School
|
||
Tue Sep 22 |
L
|
Assumption High School
|
||
Mon Sep 28 |
L
|
Marshfield Columbus High School
|
||
Tue Sep 29 |
L
|
Assumption High School
|
||
Mon Oct 5 |
L
|
Assumption High School
|
||
Tue Oct 6 |
W
|
Northland Lutheran High School
|
||
Thu Oct 8 |
L
|
Newman Catholic High School
|
||
Thu Oct 15 |
L
|
@
Prentice
|
Marathon High School (Marawood Crossover)
|
|
Tue Oct 20 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Assumption High School
|
||
Thu Oct 22 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Assumption High School
|
||
Sat Oct 24 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Wild Rose
|
||
Thu Oct 29 |
L
|
WIAA Sectional Semi-Final - Greenwood
|