skip navigation

Southwestern

Regular Season 2011-12
2011-12 x Regular Season

Tuesday November 22, 2011

Galena (IL)

66

Southwestern

84

Thursday December 01, 2011

Mineral Point

46

Southwestern

54

Saturday December 03, 2011

Belmont

49

Southwestern

64

Tuesday December 06, 2011

Southwestern

48

Shullsburg

43

Friday December 09, 2011

Iowa-Grant

25

Southwestern

51

Tuesday December 20, 2011

Southwestern

36

Cuba City

52

Tuesday December 27, 2011

Southwestern

67

Shullsburg

44

Wednesday December 28, 2011

Southwestern

56

Benton

58

Friday January 06, 2012

Darlington

49

Southwestern

52

Monday January 09, 2012

Southwestern

65

Riverdale

36

Friday January 13, 2012

Southwestern

64

Boscobel

39

Tuesday January 17, 2012

Fennimore

43

Southwestern

56

Saturday January 21, 2012

Southwestern

65

East Dubuque

48

Thursday January 26, 2012

Southwestern

50

Iowa-Grant

39

Tuesday January 31, 2012

Riverdale

44

Southwestern

62

Friday February 03, 2012

Boscobel

46

Southwestern

42

Thursday February 09, 2012

Southwestern

66

Darlington

36

Saturday February 11, 2012

Southwestern

53

Oregon (IL)

55

Monday February 13, 2012

Southwestern

85

Argyle

47

Tuesday February 14, 2012

Southwestern

55

Mineral Point

53

Friday February 17, 2012

Cuba City

61

Southwestern

58

Thursday February 23, 2012

Southwestern

66

Fennimore

37

Tuesday February 28, 2012

Cashton

39

Southwestern

75

Saturday March 03, 2012

Ithaca

44

Southwestern

72

Monday March 05, 2012

North Crawford

43

Southwestern

56

Thursday March 08, 2012

Southwestern

59

Benton

72

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Nov 22
W
FINAL
Thu Dec 1
W
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
W
FINAL
Tue Dec 6
W
FINAL
Fri Dec 9
W
FINAL
Tue Dec 20
L
FINAL
Tue Dec 27
W
Alexander Tourney at Benton
FINAL
Wed Dec 28
L
@ Benton
Alexander Tourney at Benton
FINAL
Fri Jan 6
W
FINAL
Mon Jan 9
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 13
W
UW-Platteville at UW-Platteville
FINAL
Tue Jan 17
W
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
W
FINAL
Thu Jan 26
W
FINAL
Tue Jan 31
W
FINAL
Fri Feb 3
L
FINAL
Thu Feb 9
W
FINAL
Sat Feb 11
L
FINAL
Mon Feb 13
W
@ Argyle
FINAL
Tue Feb 14
W
FINAL
Fri Feb 17
L
FINAL
Thu Feb 23
W
FINAL
Tue Feb 28
W
FINAL
Sat Mar 3
W
FINAL
Mon Mar 5
W
FINAL
Thu Mar 8
L
@ Benton
Shullsburg
FINAL