skip navigation

Eleva-Strum

Regular Season 2016-17
2016-17 x Regular Season

Monday November 28, 2016

Eleva-Strum

67

Osseo-Fairchild

41

Thursday December 01, 2016

Eleva-Strum

48

Melrose-Mindoro

52

Tuesday December 06, 2016

Whitehall

33

Eleva-Strum

50

Friday December 09, 2016

Eleva-Strum

49

Cochrane-Fountain City

81

Tuesday December 13, 2016

Fall Creek

49

Eleva-Strum

55

Thursday December 15, 2016

Alma Center Lincoln

49

Eleva-Strum

68

Tuesday December 20, 2016

Augusta

50

Eleva-Strum

58

Friday December 30, 2016

Colfax

40

Eleva-Strum

41

Tuesday January 03, 2017

Durand-Arkansaw

78

Eleva-Strum

71

Friday January 06, 2017

Arcadia

66

Eleva-Strum

54

Thursday January 12, 2017

Gilmanton

33

Eleva-Strum

80

Friday January 20, 2017

Alma/Pepin

58

Eleva-Strum

64

Monday January 23, 2017

Eleva-Strum

64

Blair-Taylor

53

Thursday January 26, 2017

Eleva-Strum

55

Independence

49

Monday January 30, 2017

Eleva-Strum

62

Mondovi

65

Friday February 03, 2017

Melrose-Mindoro

68

Eleva-Strum

56

Monday February 06, 2017

Eleva-Strum

59

Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran

53

Thursday February 09, 2017

Eleva-Strum

76

Whitehall

53

Tuesday February 14, 2017

Cochrane-Fountain City

73

Eleva-Strum

55

Friday February 17, 2017

Eleva-Strum

73

Alma Center Lincoln

65

Monday February 20, 2017

Eleva-Strum

78

Augusta

71

Saturday February 25, 2017

Independence

52

Eleva-Strum

67

Tuesday February 28, 2017

Gilmanton

59

Eleva-Strum

78

Friday March 03, 2017

Eleva-Strum

52

Alma/Pepin

63

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Mon Nov 28
W
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
Thu Dec 1
L
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 6
W
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Fri Dec 9
L
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 13
W
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Thu Dec 15
W
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 20
W
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Fri Dec 30
W
Eleva-Strum high School
FINAL
Tue Jan 3
L
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Fri Jan 6
L
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Thu Jan 12
W
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Fri Jan 20
W
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Mon Jan 23
W
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
Thu Jan 26
W
Independence High School
FINAL
Mon Jan 30
L
Mondovi High School
FINAL
Fri Feb 3
L
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Mon Feb 6
W
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
Thu Feb 9
W
Whitehall High School
FINAL
Tue Feb 14
L
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
Fri Feb 17
W
Lincoln High School
FINAL
Mon Feb 20
W
Augusta High School
FINAL
Sat Feb 25
W
Whitehall High School (Dairyland Playoffs -- 3rd place)
FINAL
Tue Feb 28
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Fri Mar 3
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL