skip navigation

Kenosha Tremper

Regular Season 2017

Tuesday August 22, 2017

Kenosha Tremper

1

Kenosha St. Joseph

0

Wednesday August 23, 2017

Westosha Central

0

Kenosha Tremper

4

Saturday August 26, 2017

Kenosha Tremper

1

Milton

1

Tuesday August 29, 2017

Kenosha Indian Trail

2

Kenosha Tremper

3

Thursday August 31, 2017

Zion

5

Kenosha Tremper

0

Saturday September 02, 2017

Round Lake (IL)

2

Kenosha Tremper

0

Saturday September 02, 2017

Warren

2

Kenosha Tremper

1

Tuesday September 05, 2017

Kenosha Tremper

3

Racine Horlick

1

Thursday September 07, 2017

Greendale

0

Kenosha Tremper

8

Tuesday September 12, 2017

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

3

Kenosha Tremper

2

Friday September 15, 2017

Milw. Bradley Tech

0

Kenosha Tremper

5

Tuesday September 19, 2017

Racine Park

0

Kenosha Tremper

8

Friday September 22, 2017

Kenosha Tremper

5

Notre Dame

2

Saturday September 23, 2017

Kenosha Tremper

6

Ashwaubenon

0

Tuesday September 26, 2017

Kenosha Tremper

7

Racine Case

2

Thursday September 28, 2017

Kenosha Tremper

4

New Berlin West

3

Saturday September 30, 2017

Kenosha Tremper

9

Waterford

1

Tuesday October 03, 2017

Oak Creek

2

Kenosha Tremper

5

Thursday October 05, 2017

Kenosha Tremper

5

Badger

0

Tuesday October 10, 2017

Kenosha Tremper

3

Franklin

2

Thursday October 12, 2017

Wilmot

1

Kenosha Tremper

10

Monday October 16, 2017

Shoreland Lutheran

1

Kenosha Tremper

4

Thursday October 19, 2017

Milwaukee Pulaski/CSE

1

Kenosha Tremper

11

Saturday October 21, 2017

Muskego

3

Kenosha Tremper

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Aug 22
W
Jaskwhich Field
FINAL
Wed Aug 23
W
Jaskwhich Field
FINAL
Sat Aug 26
T
@ Milton
Milton High School
FINAL
Tue Aug 29
W
Jaskwhich Field
FINAL
Thu Aug 31
L
Jaskwhich Field
FINAL
Sat Sep 2
L
TBD
Sat Sep 2
L
Jaskwhich Field
FINAL
Tue Sep 5
W
Racine Horlick High School, Levonian Field
FINAL
Thu Sep 7
W
Ameche Field
FINAL
Tue Sep 12
L
Ameche Field
FINAL
Fri Sep 15
W
Ameche Field, Kenosha, WI
FINAL
Tue Sep 19
W
Ameche Field
FINAL
Fri Sep 22
W
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
FINAL
Sat Sep 23
W
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
Tue Sep 26
W
Racine Case High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 28
W
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 30
W
Waterford HS
FINAL
Tue Oct 3
W
Ameche Field
FINAL
Thu Oct 5
W
@ Badger
Badger HS
FINAL
Tue Oct 10
W
Franklin High School
FINAL
Thu Oct 12
W
Ameche Field
FINAL
Mon Oct 16
W
Ameche Field
FINAL
Thu Oct 19
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Sat Oct 21
L
WIAA Regional Final
FINAL