skip navigation

West Bend East

Regular Season 2017

Tuesday August 22, 2017

Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir

2

West Bend East

6

Thursday August 24, 2017

West Bend East

8

Random Lake

0

Tuesday August 29, 2017

Cedarburg

6

West Bend East

0

Thursday August 31, 2017

Campbellsport

0

West Bend East

3

Friday September 01, 2017

Brown Deer

3

West Bend East

2

Tuesday September 05, 2017

West Bend East

1

Grafton

5

Thursday September 07, 2017

West Bend East

1

Xavier

1

Saturday September 09, 2017

Green Bay East

4

West Bend East

1

Tuesday September 12, 2017

Hartford

3

West Bend East

0

Thursday September 14, 2017

West Bend East

1

Homestead

8

Tuesday September 19, 2017

Slinger

2

West Bend East

0

Tuesday September 26, 2017

West Bend East

0

Whitefish Bay

10

Thursday September 28, 2017

NFDL/Oakfield/Springs

0

West Bend East

3

Monday October 02, 2017

West Bend East

1

Waupun

4

Tuesday October 03, 2017

Port Washington

7

West Bend East

0

Thursday October 05, 2017

West Bend East

0

Nicolet

4

Saturday October 07, 2017

West Bend East

1

Watertown

1

Saturday October 07, 2017

Lomira

0

West Bend East

8

Tuesday October 10, 2017

West Bend West

3

West Bend East

2

Thursday October 12, 2017

West Bend East

2

Kohler

8

Thursday October 19, 2017

West Bend East

1

Cedarburg

8

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Aug 22
W
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Thu Aug 24
W
Random Lake High School
FINAL
Tue Aug 29
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Thu Aug 31
W
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Fri Sep 1
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Tue Sep 5
L
Grafton High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 7
T
@ Xavier
Xavier High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 9
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Tue Sep 12
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 14
L
Homestead High School
FINAL
Tue Sep 19
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Tue Sep 26
L
Whitefish Bay High Schoo, Lubar Stadium
FINAL
Thu Sep 28
W
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Mon Oct 2
L
@ Waupun
Waupun High School
FINAL
Tue Oct 3
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Thu Oct 5
L
Uihlein Soccer Park
FINAL
Sat Oct 7
T
Beaver Dam Tournament
TBD
Sat Oct 7
W
FINAL
Tue Oct 10
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Thu Oct 12
L
@ Kohler
Kohler High School
FINAL
Thu Oct 19
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL