Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Aug 21 |
W
|
Fox Valley Association Fall Classic
|
||
Tue Aug 21 |
W
|
Fox Valley Association Fall Classic
|
||
Tue Aug 21 |
L
|
Fox Valley Association Fall Classic
|
||
Tue Aug 21 |
W
|
Fox Valley Association Fall Classic
|
||
Tue Aug 21 |
L
|
Fox Valley Association Fall Classic
|
||
Thu Aug 23 |
W
|
Watertown High School
|
||
Fri Aug 24 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Cardinal Classic
|
||
Fri Aug 24 |
W
|
@
Waupun
|
Sun Prairie Cardinal Classic
|
|
Fri Aug 24 |
W
|
@
De Pere
|
Sun Prairie Cardinal Classic
|
|
Fri Aug 24 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Cardinal Classic
|
||
Fri Aug 24 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Cardinal Classic
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
@
DeForest
|
Sun Prairie Cardinal Classic
|
|
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Cardinal Classic -- Title Match
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Cardinal Classic
|
||
Thu Aug 30 |
W
|
Watertown High School
|
||
Thu Sep 6 |
W
|
Fort Atkinson High School
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Indian Trail Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
L
|
Indian Trail Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Indian Trail Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Indian Trail Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Indian Trail Invite
|
||
Thu Sep 13 |
W
|
Watertown High School
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Watertown Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Watertown Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Watertown Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
L
|
Watertown Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Watertown Invite
|
||
Thu Sep 20 |
W
|
Monona Grove High School
|
||
Fri Sep 21 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Fri Sep 21 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Fri Sep 21 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
L
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Thu Sep 27 |
W
|
Watertown High School
|
||
Mon Oct 1 |
W
|
Waterford High School
|
||
Thu Oct 4 |
W
|
@
Edgewood
|
Edgewood High School
|
|
Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
Badger South Conference Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
@
Monroe
|
Badger South Conference Invite
|
|
Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
@
Oregon
|
Badger South Conference Invite
|
|
Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
@
Milton
|
Badger South Conference Invite
|
|
Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
@
Edgewood
|
Badger South Conference Invite
|
|
Thu Oct 11 |
W
|
@
Waunakee
|
Waunakee High School
|
|
Sat Oct 20 |
W
|
WIAA Regional Final
|
||
Thu Oct 25 |
W
|
WIAA Sectional - Beaver Dam
|
||
Sat Oct 27 |
L
|
WIAA Sectional Final - Hartford
|