skip navigation

Oconomowoc

Regular Season 2019

Tuesday March 26, 2019

Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

7

Oconomowoc

1

Tuesday March 26, 2019

Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

8

Oconomowoc

9

Thursday March 28, 2019

Grayslake Central (IL)

7

Oconomowoc

2

Thursday March 28, 2019

Wausau West

6

Oconomowoc

7

Tuesday April 02, 2019

Oconomowoc

4

Muskego

7

Thursday April 04, 2019

Oconomowoc

5

Kettle Moraine

13

Friday April 05, 2019

Arrowhead

3

Oconomowoc

4

Monday April 08, 2019

Sussex Hamilton

0

Oconomowoc

7

Tuesday April 16, 2019

Catholic Memorial

1

Oconomowoc

3

Wednesday April 17, 2019

Oconomowoc

14

Waukesha South

0

Tuesday April 23, 2019

Mukwonago

5

Oconomowoc

13

Thursday April 25, 2019

Waukesha North

10

Oconomowoc

5

Wednesday May 01, 2019

Muskego

2

Oconomowoc

7

Thursday May 02, 2019

Kettle Moraine

6

Oconomowoc

2

Friday May 03, 2019

Oconomowoc

6

Arrowhead

2

Saturday May 04, 2019

Cedarburg

2

Oconomowoc

16

Saturday May 04, 2019

Oconomowoc

0

Elkhorn

9

Monday May 06, 2019

Oconomowoc

9

Divine Savior Holy Angels

10

Thursday May 09, 2019

Waukesha West

2

Oconomowoc

3

Thursday May 09, 2019

Waukesha West

3

Oconomowoc

9

Friday May 10, 2019

Waukesha South

0

Oconomowoc

15

Tuesday May 14, 2019

Catholic Memorial

2

Oconomowoc

4

Friday May 17, 2019

Oconomowoc

18

Waukesha North

2

Monday May 20, 2019

Oconomowoc

20

Mukwonago

1

Tuesday May 21, 2019

Milwaukee Pulaski co-op

0

Oconomowoc

26

Thursday May 23, 2019

Mukwonago

0

Oconomowoc

2

Tuesday May 28, 2019

Oconomowoc

1

Waukesha North

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Mar 26
L
Florida
FINAL
Tue Mar 26
W
Florida
FINAL
Thu Mar 28
L
FINAL
Thu Mar 28
W
Florida, USA
FINAL
Tue Apr 2
L
Muskego High School
FINAL
Thu Apr 4
L
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
Fri Apr 5
W
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Mon Apr 8
W
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Tue Apr 16
W
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Wed Apr 17
W
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Tue Apr 23
W
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Thu Apr 25
L
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Wed May 1
W
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Thu May 2
L
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Fri May 3
W
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
Poynette Jamboree - Field 3
FINAL
Sat May 4
L
Poynette Jamboree - Field 8
FINAL
Mon May 6
L
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
Thu May 9
W
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Thu May 9
W
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Fri May 10
W
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
Tue May 14
W
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Fri May 17
W
WYC
FINAL
Mon May 20
W
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
Tue May 21
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Thu May 23
W
WIAA Regional Final - Oconomowoc
FINAL
Tue May 28
L
WIAA Sectional - William Oliver Youth Complex
FINAL