skip navigation

Port Washington

Regular Season 2019

Monday April 01, 2019

Port Washington

1

Cedarburg

8

Wednesday April 03, 2019

Port Washington

6

Slinger

11

Thursday April 04, 2019

Hartford

18

Port Washington

0

Monday April 08, 2019

Port Washington

10

Homestead

11

Tuesday April 09, 2019

Port Washington

9

Whitefish Bay

8

Monday April 22, 2019

West Bend East

11

Port Washington

6

Tuesday April 23, 2019

West Bend West

11

Port Washington

2

Wednesday April 24, 2019

Nicolet

17

Port Washington

9

Thursday April 25, 2019

Port Washington

2

Grafton

10

Tuesday April 30, 2019

Port Washington

9

Whitefish Bay

24

Friday May 03, 2019

Port Washington

8

Nicolet

10

Monday May 06, 2019

Cedarburg

9

Port Washington

3

Tuesday May 07, 2019

Port Washington

6

Hartford

16

Wednesday May 08, 2019

Homestead

5

Port Washington

1

Thursday May 09, 2019

Slinger

12

Port Washington

2

Friday May 10, 2019

Sheboygan South

3

Port Washington

9

Saturday May 11, 2019

Appleton West

17

Port Washington

4

Saturday May 11, 2019

Sheboygan North

5

Port Washington

4

Monday May 13, 2019

Port Washington

4

West Bend East

10

Tuesday May 14, 2019

Port Washington

2

West Bend West

12

Wednesday May 15, 2019

Grafton

9

Port Washington

4

Thursday May 16, 2019

Sheboygan Falls/Kohler

2

Port Washington

8

Tuesday May 21, 2019

Port Washington

2

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Mon Apr 1
L
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
Wed Apr 3
L
Slinger MS Softball Fields
FINAL
Thu Apr 4
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Mon Apr 8
L
Homestead High School, West Mequon Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Apr 9
W
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
Mon Apr 22
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Tue Apr 23
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Wed Apr 24
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Thu Apr 25
L
Grafton High School
FINAL
Tue Apr 30
L
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
Fri May 3
L
Nicolet High School
FINAL
Mon May 6
L
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
Tue May 7
L
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
Wed May 8
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Thu May 9
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Fri May 10
W
Shoreline Showdown
FINAL
Sat May 11
L
Shoreline Showdown
FINAL
Sat May 11
L
Shoreline Showdown
FINAL
Mon May 13
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Tue May 14
L
West Bend West High School
FINAL
Wed May 15
L
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
Thu May 16
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Tue May 21
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL