skip navigation

Wednesday August 28, 2019

Wauwatosa West

14

Wilmot

0

Thursday August 29, 2019

Wauwatosa West

3

Union Grove

1

Friday August 30, 2019

Badger

1

Wauwatosa West

5

Tuesday September 03, 2019

Wauwatosa West

4

Waukesha West

2

Thursday September 05, 2019

Marquette University

7

Wauwatosa West

0

Friday September 06, 2019

Racine Horlick

2

Wauwatosa West

3

Saturday September 07, 2019

Wauwatosa West

6

Sturgeon Bay

0

Tuesday September 10, 2019

Wauwatosa West

0

Brookfield Central

1

Thursday September 12, 2019

Wauwatosa East

2

Wauwatosa West

3

Tuesday September 17, 2019

Wauwatosa West

1

Sussex Hamilton

0

Thursday September 19, 2019

Germantown

1

Wauwatosa West

1

Tuesday September 24, 2019

Wauwatosa West

4

Menomonee Falls

3

Thursday September 26, 2019

Wauwatosa West

2

Kenosha Tremper

2

Monday September 30, 2019

Wauwatosa West

3

The Prairie School

4

Wednesday October 02, 2019

Brookfield East

4

Wauwatosa West

2

Thursday October 03, 2019

Racine Park

0

Wauwatosa West

3

Tuesday October 08, 2019

Wauwatosa West

9

West Allis Hale

1

Thursday October 10, 2019

Westosha Central

0

Wauwatosa West

9

Tuesday October 15, 2019

Wauwatosa West

12

Cudahy/St. Francis

0

Friday October 18, 2019

Racine Case

0

Wauwatosa West

0

Saturday October 26, 2019

Whitnall

0

Wauwatosa West

4

Friday November 01, 2019

Brookfield Central

2

Wauwatosa West

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Aug 28
W
@ Wilmot
Kenosha Tremper Invite
FINAL
Thu Aug 29
W
Union Grove High School
FINAL
Fri Aug 30
W
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
Tue Sep 3
W
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 5
L
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
Fri Sep 6
W
The Prairie School Quad
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
The Prairie School Quad
FINAL
Tue Sep 10
L
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 12
W
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
Tue Sep 17
W
Hamilton
FINAL
Thu Sep 19
T
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
Tue Sep 24
W
Menomonee Falls High School, Titan Drive, Menomonee Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Sep 26
T
Ameche Field
FINAL
Mon Sep 30
L
The Prairie School
FINAL
Wed Oct 2
L
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
W
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
Tue Oct 8
W
West Allis Athletic Complex
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
W
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
Tue Oct 15
W
Cudahy High School
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
T
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
WIAA Regional Final - Whitnam Middle School
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
L
WIAA Sectional - Wauwatosa West
FINAL