skip navigation

Stockbridge

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Tuesday November 19, 2019

St. Thomas Aquinas

41

Stockbridge

51

Friday November 22, 2019

Stockbridge

51

University Lake School/Trinity

31

Saturday November 23, 2019

Stockbridge

23

Abundant Life/St. Ambrose

52

Tuesday December 03, 2019

Stockbridge

34

Tri-County

39

Thursday December 05, 2019

Stockbridge

43

Lena

39

Tuesday December 10, 2019

Stockbridge

48

Menominee Indian

65

Saturday December 14, 2019

Salam

18

Stockbridge

62

Thursday December 19, 2019

NE Wis. Christian Home School

16

Stockbridge

38

Saturday January 04, 2020

Stockbridge

51

Madison Country Day

23

Saturday January 11, 2020

Faith Christian

Stockbridge

Tuesday January 14, 2020

Stockbridge

26

Almond-Bancroft

57

Thursday January 16, 2020

Stockbridge

61

Destiny

16

Tuesday January 21, 2020

Stockbridge

42

St. Thomas Aquinas

52

Thursday January 23, 2020

Stockbridge

43

Lourdes Academy

64

Monday January 27, 2020

Milwaukee School of Languages

77

Stockbridge

35

Thursday January 30, 2020

Abundant Life/St. Ambrose

39

Stockbridge

33

Thursday February 06, 2020

Stockbridge

43

Heritage Christian

41

Monday February 10, 2020

Stockbridge

30

Chilton

48

Thursday February 13, 2020

Stockbridge

42

Central Wisconsin Christian

49

Friday February 14, 2020

Milwaukee Carmen Northwest

35

Stockbridge

49

Tuesday February 18, 2020

Stockbridge

37

Living Word Lutheran

42

Friday February 21, 2020

Sevastopol

43

Stockbridge

31

Tuesday February 25, 2020

Stockbridge

28

Catholic Central

43

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Nov 19
W
Stockbridge High School, School Street, Stockbridge, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
W
Abundant Life Christian School; a Madison Christian School, East Buckeye Road, Madison, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
Abundant Life Christian School; a Madison Christian School, East Buckeye Road, Madison, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Dec 3
L
Tri-County High School
FINAL
Thu Dec 5
W
@ Lena
Lena Public School District, East Main Street, Lena, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
L
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
Stockbridge High School, School Street, Stockbridge, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 19
W
Stockbridge, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
Madison Country Day School, River Road, Waunakee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11 -
Stockbridge High School
Cancelled
Tue Jan 14
L
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
W
Destiny High School, North 76th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 21
L
St Thomas Aquinas Academy, Main Street, Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 23
L
Lourdes High School, North Sawyer Street, Oshkosh, WI, USA
FINAL
Mon Jan 27
L
Stockbridge High School, School Street, Stockbridge, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 30
L
Stockbridge High School, School Street, Stockbridge, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 6
W
St. Luke Church
FINAL
Mon Feb 10
L
Chilton High School, West Main Street, Chilton, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 13
L
Central Wisconsin Christian School, Fox Lake Road, Waupun, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
W
Stockbridge High School, School Street, Stockbridge, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Feb 18
L
Living Word Lutheran High School, Living Word Lane, Jackson, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 21
L
Stockbridge High School, School Street, Stockbridge, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Feb 25
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL