skip navigation

Salam

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Wednesday November 20, 2019

Salam

34

Saint Anthony

14

Friday November 22, 2019

Salam

38

St. Augustine Prep

37

Tuesday November 26, 2019

Salam

52

Milwaukee Early View

26

Tuesday December 03, 2019

Salam

42

Saint Francis

81

Thursday December 05, 2019

Salam

38

Wisconsin School for the Deaf

36

Monday December 09, 2019

Cristo Rey Jesuit

29

Salam

57

Wednesday December 11, 2019

Salam

27

University Lake School/Trinity

55

Saturday December 14, 2019

Salam

18

Stockbridge

62

Tuesday January 07, 2020

Kenosha Christian Life

57

Salam

29

Thursday January 09, 2020

Salam

21

Milwaukee Pulaski/CS/CSE/J

37

Tuesday January 14, 2020

Wisconsin School for the Deaf

35

Salam

51

Thursday January 16, 2020

Salam

50

Milwaukee Early View

37

Friday January 17, 2020

Eastbrook Academy

25

Salam

40

Wednesday January 22, 2020

Salam

30

Milwaukee Pulaski/CS/CSE/J

74

Monday January 27, 2020

Salam

27

Kenosha Christian Life

46

Wednesday January 29, 2020

Salam

46

Cristo Rey Jesuit

37

Tuesday February 04, 2020

Salam

Faith Christian

Thursday February 06, 2020

Salam

46

Destiny

31

Monday February 10, 2020

Mountain Top Christian

50

Salam

39

Thursday February 13, 2020

Salam

Eastbrook Academy

Tuesday February 18, 2020

Salam

53

St. Augustine Prep

55

Thursday February 20, 2020

Saint Anthony

Salam

Tuesday February 25, 2020

Salam

8

Oakfield

100

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Nov 20
W
St. Anthony High School
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
W
2607 South 5th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
W
Salam High School, South 13th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Dec 3
L
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
Thu Dec 5
W
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
FINAL
Mon Dec 9
W
Salam High School, South 13th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Wed Dec 11
L
University Lake School
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
Stockbridge High School, School Street, Stockbridge, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 7
L
Salam High School, South 13th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 9
L
Milwaukee Pulaski High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
W
Salam High School, South 13th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
W
Milwaukee Early View High School
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
Salam High School, South 13th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Wed Jan 22
L
Milwaukee Pulaski High School
FINAL
Mon Jan 27
L
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
Wed Jan 29
W
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
Tue Feb 4 -
@ Faith Christian (7-3)
Faith Christian High School
4:30 PM CST
Thu Feb 6
W
Destiny High School
FINAL
Mon Feb 10
L
Salam High School, South 13th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 13 -
Eastbrook Academy
7:00 PM CST
Tue Feb 18
L
Salam High School, South 13th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 20 -
Saint Anthony (2-11)
Salam High School
4:30 PM CST
Tue Feb 25
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL