skip navigation

Kenosha Tremper

Regular Season 2021

Tuesday April 27, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

10

Thursday April 29, 2021

Racine Horlick

0

Kenosha Tremper

15

Friday April 30, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

8

Muskego

18

Saturday May 01, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

0

Westosha Central

19

Saturday May 01, 2021

Kaukauna

3

Kenosha Tremper

0

Tuesday May 04, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

0

Kenosha Indian Trail

11

Thursday May 06, 2021

Racine Case

6

Kenosha Tremper

9

Friday May 07, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

1

Arrowhead

12

Friday May 07, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

2

Arrowhead

4

Tuesday May 11, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

19

Racine Park

2

Wednesday May 12, 2021

Waterford

5

Kenosha Tremper

1

Thursday May 13, 2021

Franklin

12

Kenosha Tremper

1

Tuesday May 18, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

0

Oak Creek

15

Thursday May 20, 2021

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

4

Kenosha Tremper

0

Saturday May 22, 2021

Elkhorn

9

Kenosha Tremper

2

Saturday May 22, 2021

Wilmot

4

Kenosha Tremper

3

Monday May 24, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

4

Burlington

9

Tuesday May 25, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

15

Racine Horlick

0

Tuesday June 01, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

17

Racine Case

6

Thursday June 03, 2021

Racine Park

0

Kenosha Tremper

15

Friday June 04, 2021

Kenosha Indian Trail

11

Kenosha Tremper

1

Tuesday June 08, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

1

Franklin

10

Thursday June 10, 2021

Oak Creek

10

Kenosha Tremper

0

Monday June 14, 2021

Racine Case

1

Kenosha Tremper

11

Wednesday June 16, 2021

Kenosha Tremper

1

Kenosha Indian Trail

9

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Apr 27
L
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Thu Apr 29
W
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
Fri Apr 30
L
Muskego High School
FINAL
Sat May 1
L
Westosha Central Triangular
FINAL
Sat May 1
L
Westosha Central Triangular
FINAL
Tue May 4
L
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
FINAL
Thu May 6
W
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
Fri May 7
L
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Fri May 7
L
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Tue May 11
W
Humble Park
FINAL
Wed May 12
L
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
Thu May 13
L
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
Tue May 18
L
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
Thu May 20
L
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
Sat May 22
L
Muskego Tournament - Field #3
FINAL
Sat May 22
L
Muskego Tournament
FINAL
Mon May 24
L
Burlington High School
FINAL
Tue May 25
W
Douglas Park
FINAL
Tue Jun 1
W
Racine Case High School
FINAL
Thu Jun 3
W
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
Fri Jun 4
L
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
Tue Jun 8
L
Franklin High School
FINAL
Thu Jun 10
L
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
Mon Jun 14
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Wed Jun 16
L
WIAA Regional Final - Kenosha Indian Trail
FINAL