skip navigation

Lourdes Academy

Regular Season 2021

Tuesday April 27, 2021

Lourdes Academy

3

Markesan

9

Tuesday April 27, 2021

Markesan

10

Lourdes Academy

2

Friday April 30, 2021

Lourdes Academy

13

Living Word Lutheran

2

Saturday May 01, 2021

Lourdes Academy

14

Cambria-Friesland

1

Tuesday May 04, 2021

Montello

0

Lourdes Academy

9

Thursday May 06, 2021

Lourdes Academy

12

Montello

1

Friday May 07, 2021

Lourdes Academy

1

Wayland Academy

0

Monday May 10, 2021

Lourdes Academy

6

Oakfield

1

Tuesday May 11, 2021

Lourdes Academy

6

Shiocton

4

Thursday May 13, 2021

Oakfield

8

Lourdes Academy

12

Saturday May 15, 2021

Lourdes Academy

13

Omro

5

Tuesday May 18, 2021

Pardeeville

1

Lourdes Academy

10

Thursday May 20, 2021

Lourdes Academy

12

Pardeeville

2

Friday May 21, 2021

Lourdes Academy

7

Lomira

4

Monday May 24, 2021

Lourdes Academy

3

New Holstein

4

Friday May 28, 2021

Lourdes Academy

4

Wautoma

6

Tuesday June 01, 2021

Green Lake/Princeton

6

Lourdes Academy

7

Wednesday June 02, 2021

Lourdes Academy

5

Pacelli

7

Thursday June 03, 2021

Lourdes Academy

7

Green Lake/Princeton

8

Friday June 04, 2021

Lourdes Academy

11

Randolph

8

Saturday June 05, 2021

Lourdes Academy

6

St. Mary Catholic

4

Monday June 07, 2021

Lourdes Academy

10

Central Wisconsin Christian

3

Thursday June 10, 2021

Hilbert/Stockbridge

0

Lourdes Academy

7

Tuesday June 15, 2021

Lourdes Academy

9

Chilton

12

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Apr 27
L
Markesan High School
FINAL
Tue Apr 27
L
Markesan, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Apr 30
W
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
Sat May 1
W
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
Tue May 4
W
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
Thu May 6
W
Montello High School
FINAL
Fri May 7
W
Wayland Academy
FINAL
Mon May 10
W
Oakfield High School
FINAL
Tue May 11
W
Shiocton High School
FINAL
Thu May 13
W
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
Sat May 15
W
@ Omro
Omro High School
FINAL
Tue May 18
W
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
Thu May 20
W
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
Fri May 21
W
@ Lomira
Lomira, WI, USA
FINAL
Mon May 24
L
New Holstein High School
FINAL
Fri May 28
L
Wautoma High School, South Cambridge Street, Wautoma, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Jun 1
W
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
Wed Jun 2
L
Bukolt Park
FINAL
Thu Jun 3
L
Green Lake High School
FINAL
Fri Jun 4
W
Randolph High School, Meadowood Drive, Randolph, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 5
W
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
Mon Jun 7
W
Central Wisconsin Christian School
FINAL
Thu Jun 10
W
WIAA Regional - Titan Stadium - UW Oshkosh
FINAL
Tue Jun 15
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL