skip navigation

Sheboygan North

Regular Season 2014

Tuesday August 19, 2014

Sheboygan North

1

Oshkosh West

1

Saturday August 23, 2014

Arrowhead Varsity Reserve

0

Sheboygan North

4

Saturday August 23, 2014

Howards Grove

0

Sheboygan North

10

Saturday August 23, 2014

Plymouth

0

Sheboygan North

1

Thursday August 28, 2014

De Pere

1

Sheboygan North

6

Friday September 05, 2014

Sheboygan North

2

Homestead

1

Saturday September 06, 2014

Sheboygan North

6

Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir

0

Tuesday September 09, 2014

Pulaski

0

Sheboygan North

1

Thursday September 11, 2014

Sheboygan North

5

Green Bay West

2

Saturday September 13, 2014

Sheboygan South

1

Sheboygan North

2

Saturday September 13, 2014

West Bend West

1

Sheboygan North

3

Saturday September 13, 2014

Winnebago Lutheran

0

Sheboygan North

2

Tuesday September 16, 2014

Green Bay Preble

0

Sheboygan North

2

Thursday September 18, 2014

Sheboygan North

4

Sheboygan South

1

Tuesday September 23, 2014

Sheboygan North

2

Green Bay Southwest

1

Wednesday September 24, 2014

Sheboygan North

3

Ashwaubenon

2

Thursday September 25, 2014

Sheboygan North

3

Manitowoc Lincoln

1

Tuesday September 30, 2014

Green Bay East

1

Sheboygan North

5

Tuesday October 07, 2014

Sheboygan North

2

Notre Dame

2

Thursday October 09, 2014

Bay Port

0

Sheboygan North

0

Tuesday October 14, 2014

Fond du Lac

1

Sheboygan North

3

Thursday October 16, 2014

Germantown

2

Sheboygan North

3

Thursday October 23, 2014

Sheboygan North

0

Menomonee Falls

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Aug 19
T
UW-Oshkosh
FINAL
Sat Aug 23
W
Redwing Invite
TBD
Sat Aug 23
W
Redwing Invite
TBD
Sat Aug 23
W
TBD
Thu Aug 28
W
Horace Mann School
FINAL
Fri Sep 5
W
TBD
Sat Sep 6
W
TBD
Tue Sep 9
W
Horace Mann School
FINAL
Thu Sep 11
W
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 13
W
Sheboygan North Invite
TBD
Sat Sep 13
W
Sheboygan North Invite
TBD
Sat Sep 13
W
Sheboygan North Invite
FINAL
Tue Sep 16
W
Horace Mann School
FINAL
Thu Sep 18
W
Horace Mann School
FINAL
Tue Sep 23
W
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
Wed Sep 24
W
Ashwaubenon Sports Complex
FINAL
Thu Sep 25
W
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
Tue Sep 30
W
Horace Mann High School
FINAL
Tue Oct 7
T
Notre Dame Academy
FINAL
Thu Oct 9
T
Horace Mann School
FINAL
Tue Oct 14
W
WIAA Division 1 regional
FINAL
Thu Oct 16
W
WIAA Division 1 Regional
FINAL
Thu Oct 23
L
WIAA Division 1 sectional
FINAL