Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seymour
(1-1)
|
- |
Freedom
(0-2)
|
- |
Freedom High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Reedsburg Invite
|
|||
Youth Initiative
(0-0)
|
- |
Faith Baptist
(0-0)
|
- |
Faith Baptist School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Barneveld
(2-0)
|
- |
Argyle
(5-1)
|
- |
Argyle High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Random Lake
(0-4)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(1-1)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Ozaukee
(1-2)
|
- |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
(1-2)
|
- |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Oostburg
(8-0)
|
- |
Howards Grove
(2-1)
|
- |
Howards Grove High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Monticello
(3-1)
|
- |
Juda
(0-0)
|
- |
Juda High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sheboygan Christian
(1-1)
|
- |
Sheboygan Lutheran
(2-1)
|
- |
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Crivitz
(1-2)
|
- |
Gillett
(2-2)
|
- |
Gillett High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Coleman
(3-0)
|
- |
Lena
(1-2)
|
- |
Lena High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Lisbon School District
|
|||
1 |
3 |
River Ridge High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Royall High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dodgeland High School
|
|||
University Lake School
(4-2)
|
- |
Eastbrook Academy
(2-1)
|
- |
Eastbrook Academy
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Badger High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
Westosha Central
(4-2)
|
- |
Elkhorn
(2-2)
|
- |
Elkhorn High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Germantown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Heritage Christian - St. Luke Church
|
|||
Franklin
(2-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(0-1)
|
- |
Kenosha Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
Oak Creek
(1-1)
|
- |
Kenosha Bradford
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison La Follette High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
Turner
(0-4)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle
(0-3)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
Racine Case
(1-3)
|
- |
Racine Horlick
(4-1)
|
- |
Racine Horlick High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Kenosha Tremper
(1-0)
|
- |
Racine Park
(0-3)
|
- |
Racine Park High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Pius XI Catholic
(4-1)
|
- |
Saint Francis
(1-6)
|
- |
Saint Francis High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
VeronaHigh School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Whitefish Bay High School - HS Fieldhouse
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
- |
Stockbridge
(0-1)
|
- |
Stockbridge High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | |
Seymour
(1-1)
|
- |
Shawano
(1-0)
|
- |
Shawano Community High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Phelps High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Watertown High School
|
|||
Crandon
(2-10)
|
- |
White Lake
(2-11)
|
- |
White Lake High School
|
6:45 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Goodman High School
|
|||
Wisconsin Dells
(4-0)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship
(2-1)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Lakeland
(0-3)
|
- |
Antigo
(3-2)
|
- |
Antigo High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Kaukauna
(1-2)
|
- |
Appleton West
(0-2)
|
- |
Appleton West High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Aquinas High School
|
|||
Prentice
(1-1)
|
- |
Athens
(2-0)
|
- |
Athens High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Ladysmith
(0-3)
|
- |
Barron
(2-1)
|
- |
Barron High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
Northland Lutheran
(0-1)
|
- |
Chequamegon
(0-1)
|
- |
Chequamegon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
New London
(1-5)
|
- |
Denmark
(1-0)
|
- |
Denmark High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
Durand-Arkansaw
(0-1)
|
- |
Ellsworth
(0-0)
|
- |
Ellsworth High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Elmwood School District - Red Zone Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sussex Hamilton
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine LutheranHigh School
|
|||
Oshkosh North
(2-3)
|
- |
Kimberly
(3-2)
|
- |
Kimberly High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
Luxemburg-Casco
(1-1)
|
- |
Marinette
(0-1)
|
- |
Marinette High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
Fond du Lac
(3-4)
|
- |
Menasha
(0-3)
|
- |
Menasha High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Watersmeet
(0-0)
|
- |
Mercer
(0-0)
|
- |
Mercer High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
Westfield
(0-4)
|
- |
Nekoosa
(3-1)
|
- |
Nekoosa High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Baldwin-Woodville
(0-0)
|
- |
New Richmond
(1-0)
|
- |
New Richmond High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Newman Catholic
|
|||
Hortonville
(2-0)
|
- |
Oconto Falls
(1-0)
|
- |
Oconto Falls High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Winnebago Lutheran
(1-2)
|
- |
Omro
(1-3)
|
- |
Omro High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Somerset
(0-0)
|
- |
Osceola
(0-0)
|
- |
Osceola High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Appleton North
(2-2)
|
- |
Oshkosh West
(1-3)
|
- |
Oshkosh West High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
Rib Lake
(1-1)
|
- |
Phillips
(1-0)
|
- |
Phillips High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Amery
(0-1)
|
- |
Prescott
(1-0)
|
- |
Prescott High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
Northwestern
(0-3)
|
- |
Spooner
(0-1)
|
- |
Spooner High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Pittsville
(1-4)
|
- |
Stratford
(1-3)
|
- |
Stratford High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Northland Pines
(0-3)
|
- |
Tomahawk
(2-0)
|
- |
Tomahawk High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wayland Academy
|
|||
Shawano
(1-0)
|
- |
West De Pere
(1-1)
|
- |
West De Pere High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Marathon
(6-0)
|
- |
Assumption
(1-2)
|
- |
Assumption High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Abundant Life High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Logan High School
|
|||
Holmen
(2-8)
|
- |
La Crosse Logan
(3-6)
|
- |
Field for Kids
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
Mishicot
(0-4)
|
- |
Chilton
(1-0)
|
- |
Chilton High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Colby High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Columbus Catholic High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
Prairie du Chien
(2-4)
|
- |
Decorah
(0-0)
|
- |
Decorah High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
Iowa-Grant
(2-2)
|
- |
Fennimore
(2-4)
|
- |
Fennimore High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
Brillion
(1-2)
|
- |
Reedsville
(2-1)
|
- |
Reedsville High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Regis High School
|
|||
Hilbert
(1-0)
|
- |
Roncalli
(0-3)
|
- |
Roncalli High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
St. Mary Catholic
(2-1)
|
- |
Valders
(0-1)
|
- |
Valders High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Waukesha North High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
Manitowoc Lutheran
(5-0)
|
- |
Wrightstown
(0-0)
|
- |
Wrightstown High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
North Crawford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Alma High School - Alma Elementary Gym
|
|||
Bonduel
(1-1)
|
- |
Amherst
(1-0)
|
- |
Amherst High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Central Wisconsin Christian
|
|||
Prairie Farm
(0-3)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(0-3)
|
- |
Clear Lake High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Blair-Taylor
(1-2)
|
- |
- |
Eau Claire Immanuel LutheranHigh School
|
7:30 PM CDT | |
Birchwood
(0-4)
|
- |
Flambeau
(2-1)
|
- |
Flambeau High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Gilmanton High School
|
|||
Almond-Bancroft
(0-1)
|
- |
Gresham Community
(0-1)
|
- |
Gresham Community Community High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Independence High School
|
|||
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
(2-0)
|
- |
Iola-Scandinavia
(0-0)
|
- |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Weyauwega-Fremont
(0-1)
|
- |
Manawa
(0-1)
|
- |
Manawa High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Tri-County
(3-1)
|
- |
Marion
(0-0)
|
- |
Marion High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Rosholt
(1-0)
|
- |
Menominee Indian
(0-1)
|
- |
Menominee Indian High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Cornell
(2-3)
|
- |
New Auburn
(1-3)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Valley Christian
(0-4)
|
- |
Oakfield
(2-3)
|
- |
Oakfield High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Shiocton
(0-0)
|
- |
Pacelli
(0-1)
|
- |
Pacelli High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Tigerton
(1-1)
|
- |
Port Edwards
(1-0)
|
- |
Port Edwards High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
Clayton
(2-0)
|
- |
Shell Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
Shell Lake High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Turtle Lake High School
|
|||
Grantsburg
(1-2)
|
- |
Unity
(1-3)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Frederic
(0-3)
|
- |
Webster
(2-1)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
WestbyHigh School
|
|||
Bowler
(0-0)
|
- |
Wild Rose
(0-1)
|
- |
Wild Rose High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Bruce
(2-2)
|
- |
Winter
(0-0)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
Deerfield
(4-0)
|
- |
Rio
(1-2)
|
- |
@ Rio High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Montello
(0-4)
|
- |
Princeton/Green Lake
(0-6)
|
- |
Princeton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Lourdes Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Faith Christian School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
De Soto High School
|