Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DeForest
(5-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Sun Prairie HS
|
TBD |
Marshfield
(5-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Sun Prairie Tournament @ Sun Prairie High School
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
(0-4)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tournament @ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
TBD |
Sauk Prairie
(2-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Janesville HS
|
TBD |
Monroe
(0-6)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invitational @ Monroe HS
|
TBD |
Denmark
(1-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invitational @ Omro HS
|
TBD |
Luxemburg-Casco
(1-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invitational @ Sun Prairie HS
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Watertown
(4-3)
|
- |
Homestead Tournament @ Homestead High School
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
West Bend East
(9-0)
|
- |
Homestead Tournament @ Homestead High School
|
TBD |
West Bend West
(1-7)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
West Allis Central Invite @ West Allis Central High School
|
TBD |
Wisconsin Lutheran
(5-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Homestead Invite @ Homestead High School
|
TBD |
Sheboygan Falls
(2-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Cedarburg HS
|
TBD |
Fond du Lac
(3-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Sun Prairie HS
|
TBD |
Princeton/Green Lake
(0-6)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Belleville Invite @ Belleville High School
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Boscobel
(1-6)
|
- |
Boscobel Tournament @ Boscobel High School
|
TBD |
Cuba City
(6-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Janesville Craig Tournament @ Janesville Craig High School
|
TBD |
Darlington
(0-7)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Juda Tournament @ Juda High School
|
TBD |
Mineral Point
(3-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Shullsburg Tournament @ Shullsburg High School
|
TBD |
Dodgeville
(1-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Juda Invite @ Juda High School
|
TBD |
Lancaster
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Janesville Craig Invite @ Janesville Craig High School
|
TBD |
Delavan-Darien
(1-6)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
West Allis Central Invite @ West Allis Central High School
|
TBD |
Waterford
(3-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Cedarburg Invite @ Cedarburg High School
|
TBD |
Westosha Central
(4-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Homestead Tournament @ Homestead High School
|
TBD |
Wilmot
(0-7)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Wilmot Union Invite @ Wilmot Union High School
|
TBD |
Kenosha Tremper
(1-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Homestead Invite @ Homestead High School
|
TBD |
Adams-Friendship
(2-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Black River Falls Tournament @ Black River Falls High School
|
TBD |
Nekoosa
(3-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Black River Falls Invite @ Black River Falls High School
|
TBD |
Wautoma
(0-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Omro Invite @ Omro High School
|
TBD |
Westfield
(0-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Omro Invite @ Omro High School
|
TBD |
Benton
(6-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Shullsburg Tournament @ Shullsburg High School
|
TBD |
Potosi
(6-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Juda Tournament @ Juda High School
|
TBD |
River Ridge
(4-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Juda Tournament @ Juda High School
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Shullsburg
(3-5)
|
- |
Shullsburg Tournament @ Shullsburg High School
|
TBD |
Argyle
(5-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Shullsburg Tournament @ Shullsburg High School
|
TBD |
Black Hawk
(2-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Juda Tournament @ Juda High School
|
TBD |
Monticello
(3-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Juda Tournament @ Juda High School
|
TBD |
Palmyra-Eagle
(0-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Faith Christian Invite @ Faith Christian High School
|
TBD |
Parkview
(1-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Janesville Craig Invite @ Janesville Craig High School
|
TBD |
East Troy
(7-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Joust Tournament @ Homestead High School
|
TBD |
Edgerton
(1-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Janesville Craig Invite @ Janesville Craig High School
|
TBD |
0 |
2 |
Shullsburg Invite @ Shullsburg High School
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Shullsburg Invite @ Shullsburg High School
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westby Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
The Prairie Invitational - Pool A
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
The Prairie Invitational - Pool A
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
The Prairie Invitational - Pool A
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
The Prairie Invitational - Pool A
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
The Prairie Invitational - Pool B
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
The Prairie Invitational - Pool B
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
The Prairie Invitational - Silver Semifinals
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
The Prairie Invitational - Silver Semifinals
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
The Prairie Invitational - Silver Championship
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
The Prairie Invitational - Gold Semifinals
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Milwaukee Joust Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
ourney @ Homestead High School
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
ourney @ Homestead High School
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neillsville Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neillsville Tournament
|
TBD | ||
Waukesha North
(0-7)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ West Allis Central
|
7:00 AM CDT |
Cochrane-Fountain City
(9-0)
|
- |
West Salem
(9-1)
|
- |
West Salem High School
|
7:30 AM CDT |
Madison East
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ West Allias Central HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Plymouth
(3-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ West Allis Central HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
West Allis Central
(0-7)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ West Allis Central HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Heritage Christian
(4-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Faith Christian High School
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Whitefish Bay
(3-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ West Allis Central HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Janesville Craig
(4-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Janesville Craig HS
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Janesville Parker
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Janesville Craig HS
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Madison Memorial
(2-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Janesville Craig HS
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Lodi
(8-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Janesville Craig HS
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Tomah
(7-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Janesville Craig HS
|
8:30 AM CDT |
1 |
2 |
The Prairie Invitational - Pool B
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
|||
Middleton
(4-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Homestead HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun Prairie East
(5-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Sun Prairie HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Belleville
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Belleville HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Wisconsin Heights
(6-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Monroe High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Waukesha West
(4-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Homestead High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Colby
(2-6)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Osseo-Fairchild
(0-7)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Black River Falls HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Stanley-Boyd
(5-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Black River Falls
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Fox Valley Lutheran
(4-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Freedom
(0-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Omro High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
New Holstein
(2-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Omro High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
De Pere
(3-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Sun Prairie HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Neenah
(7-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Homestead High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Medford
(2-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Spooner
(0-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Spooner High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Shell Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Spooner High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Frederic
(0-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Spooner High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Abbotsford
(0-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ WI Rapids Lincoln High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Northland Lutheran
(0-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Marathon High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Rib Lake
(1-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Saint Thomas More
(3-6)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Homestead High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Cedarburg
(5-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Cedarburg High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Homestead
(2-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Homestead High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Watertown Luther Prep
(4-6)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Monroe High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Arcadia
(6-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Black River Falls HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Albany
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Juda Six Rivers Tournament
|
9:00 AM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Sun Prairie Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Milwaukee lutheran tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Chippewa Falls Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Belleville Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Cedarburg Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Neillsville Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Neillsville Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Milwaukee Joust Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sun Prairie Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Homestead Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Black River Falls HS
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Invite @ Black River Falls HS
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Invite @ Black River Falls HS
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Invite @ Black River Falls HS
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Invite @ Black River Falls HS
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Monroe Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Cedarburg Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
West Allis Central Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Chippewa Falls Middle School (Diocesan Tourney)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
The Prairie Invitational - Pool B
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Omro Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
|||
Sussex Hamilton
(0-7)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Wilmot Union HS
|
10:00 AM CDT |
New Richmond
(1-0)
|
- |
West Salem
(9-1)
|
- |
West Salem High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Milwaukee Lutheran tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Chippewa McDonell
|
|||
1 |
1 |
West Salem Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Belleville Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Milwaukee Joust Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Omro Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Neillsville Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Neillsville Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Milwaukee Joust Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sun Prairie Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Homestead Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Milwaukee Joust Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Monroe Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Cedarburg Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
West Allis Central Invitational
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wilmot Quadrangular
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Neillsville Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
The Prairie Invitational - Pool B
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Cedarburg Tournament
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wilmot Quadrangular
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Omro Invitational
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
|||
Phillips
(1-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Marathon High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Stratford
(1-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Marathon High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Chippewa McDonell
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sun Prairie Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
West Salem Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Marathon Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Neillsville Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Belleville Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Chippewa Falls Middle School (Diocesan Tourney)
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Omro Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Neillsville Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Monroe Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Cedarburg Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Milwaukee Joust Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
West Allis Central Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Chippewa Falls Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Chippewa Falls Invitational
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Chippewa Falls Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Chippewa Falls Middle School (Diocesan Tourney)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Chippewa Falls Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Neillsville Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Marathon Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Chippewa Falls Middle School (Diocesan Tourney)
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shullsburg Invite @ Shullsburg High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
The Prairie Invitational - Gold Semifinals
|
|||
2 |
0 |
West Salem Invitational
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Chippewa Falls Middle School (Diocesan Tourney)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Omro Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Neillsville Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Neillsville Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sun Prairie Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Homestead Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Milwaukee Joust Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Monroe Invitational
|