skip navigation

Thursday August 18, 2011

Mauston

7

Coulee Christian/Providence

0

Tuesday August 23, 2011

Coulee Christian/Providence

2

Eagle Christian

5

Thursday August 25, 2011

Wisconsin Dells

3

Coulee Christian/Providence

0

Saturday August 27, 2011

Schaeffer Academy

8

Coulee Christian/Providence

0

Saturday August 27, 2011

Adams-Friendship

1

Coulee Christian/Providence

9

Monday August 29, 2011

Prairie du Chien/RR/S

3

Coulee Christian/Providence

0

Thursday September 01, 2011

Coulee Christian/Providence

2

Arcadia

5

Monday September 12, 2011

Driftless United Futbol

2

Coulee Christian/Providence

1

Tuesday September 13, 2011

Adams-Friendship

0

Coulee Christian/Providence

9

Thursday September 15, 2011

Coulee Christian/Providence

1

Prairie du Chien/RR/S

4

Friday September 16, 2011

Victory Christian

4

Coulee Christian/Providence

3

Saturday September 17, 2011

Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran

0

Coulee Christian/Providence

1

Monday September 19, 2011

La Crescent

2

Coulee Christian/Providence

1

Tuesday September 20, 2011

Wautoma/Wild Rose

1

Coulee Christian/Providence

1

Thursday September 29, 2011

Arcadia

0

Coulee Christian/Providence

1

Saturday October 01, 2011

Peshtigo

2

Coulee Christian/Providence

1

Saturday October 01, 2011

Coulee Christian/Providence

0

Living Word Lutheran

3

Saturday October 01, 2011

Ozaukee

1

Coulee Christian/Providence

4

Tuesday October 04, 2011

Coulee Christian/Providence

3

Wautoma/Wild Rose

2

Thursday October 06, 2011

Coulee Christian/Providence

7

Adams-Friendship

0

Friday October 07, 2011

Eagle Christian

3

Coulee Christian/Providence

1

Monday October 10, 2011

Coulee Christian/Providence

2

Wisconsin Dells

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Aug 18
L
FINAL
Tue Aug 23
L
FINAL
Thu Aug 25
L
FINAL
Sat Aug 27
L
Coulee Christian Kickoff Tournament at Coulee Christian HS
FINAL
Sat Aug 27
W
Coulee Christian Kickoff Tournament at Coulee Christian HS
FINAL
Mon Aug 29
L
FINAL
Thu Sep 1
L
FINAL
Mon Sep 12
L
FINAL
Tue Sep 13
W
FINAL
Thu Sep 15
L
FINAL
Fri Sep 16
L
FINAL
Sat Sep 17
W
FINAL
Mon Sep 19
L
FINAL
Tue Sep 20
T
FINAL
Thu Sep 29
W
FINAL
Sat Oct 1
L
Cedar Grove-Belgium Invite at Cedar Grove-Belgium
FINAL
Sat Oct 1
L
Ced. Grove - Belgium Tourny
FINAL
Sat Oct 1
W
Cedar Grove-Belgium Invite at Cedar Grove-Belgium
FINAL
Tue Oct 4
W
FINAL
Thu Oct 6
W
FINAL
Fri Oct 7
L
FINAL
Mon Oct 10
W
FINAL