skip navigation

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2013-14
2013-14 x Regular Season

Saturday, November 30, 2013

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 50 
 64 
Wisconsin Lutheran College (Fresh Coast Classic)
FINAL
 53 
 32 
Wisconsin Lutheran College (Fresh Coast Classic)
FINAL
 67 
 72 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 76 
 63 
Fort Atkinson
FINAL
 68 
 45 
Beaver Dam (Beaver Dam Tournament)
FINAL
 51 
 37 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 50 
 29 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 44 
 47 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 68 
 46 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 45 
 42 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 39 
 53 
Fort Atkinson (Fort Healthcare Classic)
FINAL
 61 
 53 
Beaver Dam (Beaver Dam Tournament)
FINAL
 58 
 60 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 65 
 59 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 73 
 61 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 42 
 46 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 58 
 53 
Just A Game Fieldhouse (JAG Holiday Shootout)
FINAL
 50 
 56 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 37 
 29 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 43 
 34 
Fort Atkinson (Fort Healthcare Classic)
FINAL
 52 
 58 
Wausau West
FINAL
 32 
 56 
Juda High School
FINAL
 60 
 37 
Just A Game Fieldhouse (JAG Holiday Shootout)
FINAL
 37 
 91 
Oshkosh West (Oshkosh Classic)
FINAL
 79 
 64 
Sheboygan South (Redwing Tournament)
FINAL
 39 
 61 
Milwaukee Pius XI (Hank Raymonds Tournament)
FINAL
 33 
 26 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 61 
 44 
Assumption (Cranberry Classic)
FINAL
 28 
 50 
Fort Atkinson (Fort Healthcare Classic)
FINAL
 59 
 65 
Wisconsin Lutheran College (Fresh Coast Classic)
FINAL
 49 
 57 
Albany High School
FINAL
 42 
 45 
Elkhorn High School
FINAL
 80 
 70 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 55 
 63 
Monona Grove High School
FINAL
 35 
 41 
Wausau West (Wausau Classic)
FINAL
 45 
 36 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 50 
 56 
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
 70 
 66 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 53 
 55 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 49 
 58 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 53 
 62 
Cambria Friesland High School
FINAL
 45 
 29 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 65 
 46 
FVL (Big Apple Classic)
FINAL
 39 
 44 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 57 
 60 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 58 
 41 
Sheboygan South (Redwing Tournament)
FINAL
 62 
 68 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 37 
 34 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 67 
 56 
Assumption (Cranberry Classic)
FINAL
 66 
 56 
Wisconsin Lutheran College (Fresh Coast Classic)
FINAL
 54 
 86 
Milwaukee Pius XI (Hank Raymonds Tournament)
FINAL
 66 
 45 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL