Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
11 |
|
TBD | ||
11 |
3 |
St. Paul
|
TBD | ||
2 |
12 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Royall HS
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Carson Park - Eau Claire
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
16 |
9 |
Devils Lane Park, Walworth, WI
|
|||
6 |
3 |
|
|||
7 |
13 |
|
|||
Racine St. Catherine's
(0-13)
|
- |
Racine Horlick
(6-7)
|
- |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
11:00 AM CDT |
13 |
0 |
St. Thomas More High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Wildwood Park
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
|
|||
11 |
8 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
9 |
4 |
West De Pere
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
|
|||
4 |
10 |
|
|||
1 |
11 |
VFW PARK
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Barron High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Pohlman Field
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
2 |
16 |
Beaumont Field
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Athens High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Hayward HS
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Arrowhead High School - North Campus
|
|||
8 |
2 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Galena (IL) Tournament
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
|
|||
8 |
7 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Home
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Royall HS
|
|||
6 |
8 |
DeBoer Diamond Classic-Waupon
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Carson Park - Eau Claire
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
|
|||
4 |
9 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Greene Park
|
|||
TBD
|
- |
Madison Memorial
(5-13)
|
- |
Deforest High School
|
12:30 PM CDT |
14 |
1 |
|
|||
8 |
9 |
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Onalaska Legion Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
St. Thomas More High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
St. John's
|
|||
10 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Galena (IL) Tournament
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Bloomer
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
|
|||
Gladstone (MI)
(0-0)
|
- |
Appleton North
(11-7)
|
- |
|
2:00 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
Pohlman Field
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Deforest High School
|
|||
7 |
11 |
|
|||
3 |
9 |
|
|||
6 |
7 |
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Deforest
|
|||
3 |
13 |
|
|||
4 |
20 |
Prairie Farm
|
|||
5 |
8 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
1 |
14 |
DeBoer Diamond Classic-Waupon
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Superior, WI
|
|||
10 |
2 |
|