Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
16 |
|
TBD | ||
21 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
8 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
11 |
12 |
|
TBD | ||
11 |
12 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
15 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
|||
22 |
11 |
Marshfield Columbus High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Viking Field
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Walsh Field
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Carthage College
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Berlin Middle School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Woodside Sports Complex
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Copeland Park
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
De Pere High School Aurora BayCare Field
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Kapco
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Commercial Park
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Fireman's Park - Hustisford
|
|||
12 |
13 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
Owen-Withee
(10-5)
|
- |
Cornell/Lake Holcombe
(5-7)
|
- |
Cornell High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
13 |
1 |
Manawa High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Municipal Field
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
Wilmot
(5-10)
|
- |
Marian Central Catholic
(0-0)
|
- |
Marian Central Catholic High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Oconto Falls
(8-7)
|
- |
Marinette
(8-7)
|
- |
Marinette High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
13 |
1 |
Marion High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Citizens Field
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Peppler Field - Oshkosh West HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Racine Case High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Kenosha St. Joseph
(6-13)
|
- |
Racine Horlick
(11-8)
|
- |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
6 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Ripon High School Barlow Park Baseball Diamond
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
12 |
11 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
16 |
9 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
11 |
8 |
Tomah HS Senz Field
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Bryant Diamond 1
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Copeland Park
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Wildwood Park
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
12 |
10 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Fischer Field
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Athens High School
|
|||
Luck/Frederic
(9-12)
|
- |
Amery
(8-11)
|
- |
Amery High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
11 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
20 |
7 |
Benton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
Webster
(7-7)
|
- |
Cumberland
(7-3)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
16 |
Carson Park - Eau Claire
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
6 |
20 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Discher Park
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
Owen-Withee
(10-5)
|
- |
Cornell/Lake Holcombe
(5-7)
|
- |
Cornell High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Melrose-Mindoro
(3-12)
|
- |
Alma Center Lincoln
(1-10)
|
- |
Lincoln High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
6 |
3 |
Warner Park
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Firemans Park
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Cottage Grove - Fireman's Park
|
|||
13 |
12 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northwood High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
9 |
Roosevelt Field
|
|||
Grantsburg
(6-13)
|
- |
Osceola
(11-10)
|
- |
Osceola High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Pardeeville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
3 |
Alma High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Carson Park
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
8 |
12 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Sevastopol Town Park
|
|||
6 |
14 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
12 |
11 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
Bloomer
(8-5)
|
- |
Unity
(12-2)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
8 |
5 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Wayland Academy
|
|||
North Crawford
(2-12)
|
- |
Westby
(8-4)
|
- |
Westby High School Coon Valley Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
14 |
5 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Don Hawkins Field
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Brookfield Academy
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Greenfield High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Paul Parkway
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Faith Christian High School
|
|||
Southern Door
(9-3)
|
- |
Gibraltar
(10-4)
|
- |
Gibraltar High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
9 |
Riverview Park - West Salem, WI
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Northland Pines
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Rennicke Field
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Wales Community Park
|
|||
30 |
4 |
Abenschein Park
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Breitlow Field
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Menomonee Falls
|
|||
0 |
1 |
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Random Lake High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
June Vollrath Park
|
|||
Luxemburg-Casco
(15-9)
|
- |
West De Pere
(18-9)
|
- |
Westwood Elementary School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
16 |
0 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Frame Park
|