Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
10 |
Olen Park
|
TBD | ||
3 |
10 |
|
TBD | ||
12 |
5 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
Black Hawk
(0-13)
|
- |
River Ridge
(1-12)
|
- |
River Ridge High School
|
3:30 PM CDT |
2 |
5 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
6 |
14 |
Woodside Sporting Complex
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Plover Memorial Field
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Arrowhead High School - North Campus
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Benton High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Olen Park - Clintonville
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
18 |
6 |
Faith Christian High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
Peshtigo
(5-10)
|
- |
Gladstone (MI)
(0-5)
|
- |
Gladstone High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
5 |
3 |
Joannes Park
|
|||
Living Word Lutheran
(7-8)
|
- |
Heritage Christian
(2-10)
|
- |
Heritage Christian
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
10 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Bayorgeon Field
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Walsh Field
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Valders High School
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Waupun High School Thompson Field
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Genesse Town Park
|
|||
Milwaukee Vincent
(1-11)
|
- |
Milw. Bay View/WCLL
(7-6)
|
- |
Keltner Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
16 |
9 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
Abbotsford/Colby
(1-5)
|
- |
Athens
(5-4)
|
- |
Athens High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
14 |
18 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Fireman's Park - Columbus - next to High School
|
|||
Chequamegon
(5-3)
|
- |
Edgar
(6-5)
|
- |
Edgar High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
10 |
6 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
|||
Elkhorn
(4-10)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle
(6-8)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Bloomer Baseball Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Brookwood High School Wilton Baseball Field
|
Cancelled | ||
14 |
2 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Casper Park
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Colby High School
|
|||
19 |
4 |
Delavan Veterans Park
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Carson Park
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Edgewood High School
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
10 |
12 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Jones Park
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Gibraltar High School
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
26 |
0 |
Granton High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
9 |
13 |
Green Lake High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Greenwood High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Hartford - West Side Park
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Independence High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
10 |
11 |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Luther High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Cottage Grove - Fireman's Park
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Holland Field - Nekoosa
|
|||
16 |
3 |
Oriole Athletic Complex
|
|||
Ashland
(6-3)
|
- |
Northwestern
(8-10)
|
- |
Iron River Baseball Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
11 |
EJ Schneider Field
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Platteville High School Field Hill
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Portage High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Portage High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
1st National Bank Stadium
|
|||
- |
- |
Somerset High School
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
11 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
9 |
18 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
|||
7 |
17 |
Harden Diamond 1
|
|||
Algoma
(3-9)
|
- |
Gibraltar
(10-4)
|
- |
Gibraltar High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
15 |
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
18 |
3 |
Monticello
|
|||
12 |
19 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
13 |
9 |
Plover Memorial Field
|
|||
Wausau West
(9-3)
|
- |
Rhinelander
(8-4)
|
- |
Rhinelander High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
11 |
Benton
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Belmont
|
|||
Black Hawk
(0-13)
|
- |
River Ridge
(1-12)
|
- |
River Ridge
|
6:30 PM CDT |
20 |
3 |
Highland
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Whitehall
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Carson Park - Eau Claire
|