Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 |
51 |
|
TBD | ||
48 |
50 |
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
|
|||
39 |
66 |
Wabeno
|
|||
52 |
35 |
|
|||
29 |
150 |
|
|||
51 |
67 |
Keith
|
|||
43 |
38 |
|
|||
67 |
53 |
Osseo-Fairchild
|
|||
61 |
37 |
Delavan-Darien
|
|||
59 |
44 |
Wilmot
|
|||
52 |
61 |
Sheboygan Christian
|
|||
82 |
69 |
Milwaukee Morse-Marshall
|
|||
35 |
78 |
Bayfield
|
|||
43 |
53 |
|
|||
50 |
46 |
|
|||
69 |
63 |
Lakeside Lutheran
|
|||
44 |
56 |
Little Chute
|
|||
59 |
62 |
Xavier
|
|||
79 |
61 |
Bradford High School
|
|||
48 |
47 |
Shawano
|
|||
49 |
44 |
New London
|
|||
42 |
48 |
Evansville
|
|||
45 |
53 |
Berlin
|
|||
33 |
56 |
Fox Valley Lutheran
|
|||
44 |
72 |
Ashwaubenon
|
|||
77 |
69 |
Green Bay Preble
|
|||
46 |
57 |
Green Bay Southwest
|
|||
41 |
45 |
Appleton East
|
|||
57 |
55 |
Appleton North
|
|||
61 |
47 |
Fond du Lac
|
|||
43 |
62 |
Kimberly
|
|||
62 |
51 |
Oshkosh West
|
|||
33 |
47 |
Palmyra-Eagle
|
|||
67 |
66 |
Racine Case
|
|||
50 |
32 |
Weston
|
|||
81 |
39 |
Abundant Life
|
|||
62 |
31 |
Brookwood
|
|||
48 |
57 |
Waupun
|
|||
81 |
73 |
Blair-Taylor
|
|||
33 |
55 |
Plymouth
|
|||
30 |
50 |
|
|||
60 |
36 |
Cudahy
|
|||
56 |
62 |
Immanuel Lutheran
|
|||
62 |
78 |
Germantown
|
|||
74 |
69 |
Port Washington
|
|||
52 |
50 |
Wisconsin Rapids
|
|||
40 |
36 |
Catholic Central
|
|||
56 |
89 |
Luther
|
|||
44 |
41 |
Hayward
|
|||
47 |
48 |
Fall Creek
|
|||
34 |
61 |
Regis
|
|||
37 |
44 |
Luck
|
|||
52 |
76 |
|
|||
48 |
38 |
Adams-Friendship
|
|||
48 |
36 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
50 |
33 |
Port Edwards
|
|||
75 |
61 |
Viroqua
|
|||
71 |
37 |
Sauk Prairie
|
|||
60 |
81 |
Columbus
|
|||
56 |
59 |
Monona Grove
|
|||
46 |
41 |
Spooner
|
|||
66 |
59 |
Algoma
|
|||
63 |
36 |
Chippewa Falls
|
|||
62 |
36 |
Eau Claire North
|
|||
47 |
94 |
River Falls
|
|||
38 |
32 |
Cedar Grove
|
|||
81 |
49 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
|
|||
54 |
37 |
Howards Grove
|
|||
50 |
52 |
Random Lake
|
|||
31 |
65 |
Bonduel
|
|||
46 |
41 |
Iola-Scandinavia
|
|||
32 |
53 |
Manawa
|
|||
44 |
52 |
Arrowhead
|
|||
36 |
49 |
Mukwonago
|
|||
34 |
48 |
Neillsville
|
|||
57 |
53 |
Abbotsford
|
|||
40 |
43 |
Black River Falls
|
|||
50 |
53 |
Arcadia
|
|||
68 |
48 |
Lincoln
|
|||
24 |
55 |
Boyceville
|
|||
49 |
55 |
Elk Mound
|
|||
38 |
61 |
Mondovi
|
|||
43 |
50 |
Sheboygan Falls
|
|||
56 |
50 |
Kewaskum
|
|||
55 |
51 |
Green Bay West
|
|||
28 |
52 |
Monroe
|
|||
55 |
59 |
Mount Horeb
|
|||
44 |
46 |
Tomah
|
|||
72 |
59 |
Saint Thomas More
|
|||
34 |
67 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
40 |
50 |
Union Grove
|
|||
54 |
42 |
Amery
|
|||
51 |
60 |
Westosha Central
|
|||
48 |
65 |
Antigo
|
|||
27 |
66 |
Lakeland
|
|||
56 |
49 |
Bloomer
|
|||
68 |
54 |
New Auburn
|
|||
62 |
52 |
Northland Pines
|
|||
76 |
61 |
Rib Lake
|
|||
38 |
48 |
Brookfield East
|
|||
82 |
38 |
Saint Croix Falls
|
|||
49 |
34 |
Cumberland
|
|||
56 |
51 |
Chequamegon
|
|||
27 |
98 |
Turtle Lake
|
|||
34 |
55 |
Northwood
|
|||
47 |
46 |
Shell Lake
|
|||
47 |
28 |
Tri-County
|
|||
51 |
61 |
Platteville
|
|||
79 |
49 |
Kenosha Christian Life
|
|||
62 |
43 |
Living Word Lutheran
|
|||
76 |
42 |
Heritage Christian
|
|||
71 |
60 |
Cedarburg
|
|||
66 |
51 |
Nicolet
|
|||
51 |
30 |
Saint Mary Central
|
|||
66 |
43 |
Chilton
|
|||
51 |
44 |
Hilbert
|
|||
74 |
27 |
Mishicot
|
|||
42 |
49 |
Valders
|
|||
54 |
56 |
Coulee Region Christian
|
|||
44 |
67 |
Deerfield
|
|||
37 |
45 |
Shullsburg
|
|||
65 |
62 |
Barneveld
|
|||
56 |
51 |
Durand, Ill.
|
|||
27 |
60 |
Monticello
|
|||
60 |
49 |
Fennimore
|
|||
84 |
58 |
Mineral Point
|
|||
53 |
24 |
Oakfield
|
|||
52 |
59 |
Pardeeville
|
|||
49 |
31 |
Dodgeland
|
|||
67 |
47 |
South Milwaukee
|
|||
62 |
73 |
Brown Deer
|
|||
64 |
75 |
Greenfield
|
|||
72 |
26 |
Saint Francis
|