Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 |
46 |
Milwaukee (Bradley Center ... Bucks Series)
|
|||
Tenor/Veritas
(0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Early View
(0-0)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CST |
57 |
37 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
90 |
66 |
|
|||
50 |
64 |
Stockbridge
|
|||
72 |
76 |
Kenosha Reuther
|
|||
Mercer
(0-16)
|
- |
Watersmeet
(0-0)
|
- |
Watersmeet, Mich.
|
6:30 PM CST |
72 |
75 |
Bay View
|
|||
73 |
54 |
Milw. Madison
|
|||
75 |
70 |
Milw. Riverside
|
|||
51 |
75 |
RCCS
|
|||
75 |
90 |
Milw. Pulaski
|
|||
60 |
64 |
Fox Valley Lutheran
|
|||
49 |
40 |
Elkhorn
|
|||
56 |
54 |
Badger
|
|||
37 |
52 |
Burlington
|
|||
60 |
55 |
Delavan-Darien
|
|||
34 |
53 |
Little Chute
|
|||
46 |
61 |
Xavier
|
|||
54 |
57 |
Franklin
|
|||
73 |
55 |
Oconto Falls
|
|||
56 |
47 |
Shawano
|
|||
56 |
63 |
New London
|
|||
65 |
33 |
Marinette
|
|||
53 |
59 |
West De Pere
|
|||
61 |
46 |
Kenosha Indian Trail
|
|||
61 |
59 |
Winneconne
|
|||
55 |
71 |
Bay Port
|
|||
57 |
52 |
Green Bay East
|
|||
49 |
65 |
Manitowoc Lincoln
|
|||
44 |
74 |
Pulaski
|
|||
33 |
32 |
Fond du Lac
|
|||
68 |
61 |
Appleton North
|
|||
28 |
45 |
Kimberly
|
|||
85 |
51 |
Menasha
|
|||
68 |
49 |
Oshkosh West
|
|||
74 |
12 |
Lena
|
|||
18 |
78 |
Wausaukee
|
|||
59 |
27 |
Crivitz
|
|||
46 |
60 |
Suring
|
|||
53 |
69 |
Racine Case
|
|||
41 |
35 |
Racine Park
|
|||
56 |
68 |
Gilmanton
|
|||
74 |
53 |
Lakeside Lutheran
|
|||
46 |
40 |
Westby
|
|||
46 |
52 |
Lake Mills
|
|||
72 |
64 |
HORICON
|
|||
77 |
78 |
Montello
|
|||
48 |
66 |
Dominican
|
|||
71 |
65 |
Wisconsin Heights H.S.
|
|||
46 |
56 |
Black River Falls
|
|||
45 |
38 |
Ladysmith
|
|||
59 |
22 |
Bowler
|
|||
73 |
63 |
West Allis Central
|
|||
41 |
42 |
Oregon HS
|
|||
46 |
83 |
Wisconsin Dells
|
|||
48 |
24 |
Cameron
|
|||
49 |
65 |
Racine Lutheran
|
|||
67 |
51 |
Madison Edgewood
|
|||
59 |
39 |
St. Lawrence Seminary
|
|||
45 |
40 |
Reedsburg
|
|||
50 |
47 |
Sauk Prairie
|
|||
48 |
64 |
Stoughton
|
|||
38 |
54 |
Wisconsin Rapids
|
|||
52 |
39 |
Menomonie
|
|||
60 |
70 |
Columbus
|
|||
44 |
75 |
Marshall
|
|||
60 |
53 |
New Glarus
|
|||
50 |
54 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
|
|||
48 |
57 |
Shiocton
|
|||
25 |
57 |
Pacelli
|
|||
34 |
59 |
Amherst
|
|||
51 |
58 |
Greshman
|
|||
52 |
51 |
Tri-County
|
|||
58 |
63 |
Kettle Moraine
|
|||
62 |
55 |
Owen-Withee
|
|||
48 |
62 |
Spencer
|
|||
55 |
61 |
Durand
|
|||
27 |
67 |
Elmwood
|
|||
58 |
31 |
Saint Croix Central
|
|||
38 |
73 |
Two Rivers
|
|||
46 |
43 |
Winnebago Lutheran
|
|||
39 |
59 |
Laconia
|
|||
69 |
48 |
Mayville
|
|||
29 |
48 |
Omro
|
|||
52 |
37 |
Beaver Dam
|
|||
34 |
72 |
Waunakee
|
|||
51 |
38 |
Catholic Central
|
|||
35 |
56 |
Racine St. Catherine's
|
|||
46 |
43 |
Grantsburg
|
|||
Antigo
(9-3)
|
- |
Wausau East
(4-8)
|
- |
Wausau East
|
7:30 PM CST |
54 |
62 |
Bruce
|
|||
76 |
64 |
Grafton
|
|||
46 |
35 |
Bloomer
|
|||
64 |
40 |
Cumberland
|
|||
61 |
40 |
University Lake School
|
|||
55 |
39 |
Frederic
|
|||
80 |
41 |
Clear Lake
|
|||
45 |
46 |
Northwood
|
|||
40 |
62 |
Platteville
|
|||
65 |
46 |
Winter
|
|||
65 |
36 |
Green Lake
|
|||
68 |
43 |
Wautoma
|
|||
59 |
44 |
Westfield
|
|||
47 |
51 |
Luck
|
|||
57 |
54 |
Hope Christian
|
|||
56 |
38 |
Kenosha Christian Life
|
|||
41 |
57 |
University School
|
|||
59 |
45 |
La Crosse Logan
|
|||
53 |
65 |
Lourdes Academy
|
|||
57 |
54 |
Holmen
|
|||
46 |
44 |
Sparta
|
|||
66 |
59 |
Manitowoc Lutheran
|
|||
41 |
42 |
Southern Door
|
|||
25 |
48 |
Kickapoo
|
|||
52 |
48 |
Ithaca
|
|||
36 |
63 |
North Crawford
|
|||
41 |
69 |
Brookwood
|
|||
44 |
35 |
Juda
|
|||
49 |
48 |
Monticello
|
|||
66 |
47 |
Pecatonica
|
|||
29 |
45 |
Potosi
|
|||
46 |
40 |
Highland
|
|||
56 |
54 |
River Ridge
|
|||
49 |
66 |
Lancaster
|
|||
68 |
40 |
Iowa-Grant
|
|||
83 |
56 |
Oakfield
|
|||
60 |
49 |
Valley Christian
|
|||
21 |
80 |
Deerfield
|
|||
72 |
27 |
Dodgeland
|
|||
51 |
43 |
Johnson Creek
|
|||
31 |
59 |
Pius XI
|
|||
67 |
64 |
Saint Francis
|
|||
79 |
78 |
Wauwatosa West
|
|||
66 |
43 |
Weston
|
|||
60 |
37 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
89 |
56 |
Eastbrook Academy
|