Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
49 |
WACS Tipoff Tourney
|
|||
45 |
48 |
Milwaukee South Division (Terry Porter Classic)
|
|||
42 |
47 |
Milwaukee South Division (Terry Porter Classic)
|
|||
36 |
81 |
Coulee Region Christian (CRC Tournament)
|
|||
35 |
69 |
Destiny
|
|||
64 |
67 |
Elcho
|
|||
52 |
47 |
Ripon
|
|||
62 |
43 |
Galena, Ill.
|
|||
47 |
44 |
|
|||
61 |
49 |
Red Wing Tournament, Red Wing
|
|||
34 |
25 |
|
|||
57 |
44 |
Hudson High School, Hudson
|
|||
48 |
44 |
Westlake Christian High School, Westlake (Wis.)
|
|||
52 |
28 |
Waupaca
|
|||
64 |
71 |
Clintonville
|
|||
37 |
40 |
Seymour
|
|||
58 |
38 |
West De Pere
|
|||
46 |
53 |
Freedom
|
|||
64 |
61 |
Sheboygan South
|
|||
57 |
82 |
De Pere
|
|||
61 |
67 |
Sheboygan North
|
|||
27 |
45 |
Appleton East
|
|||
61 |
50 |
Racine St. Catherine's
|
|||
66 |
51 |
Fond du Lac
|
|||
63 |
56 |
Kimberly
|
|||
53 |
59 |
Oshkosh West
|
|||
52 |
32 |
Oak Creek
|
|||
52 |
28 |
Niagara
|
|||
51 |
47 |
Prairie du Chien
|
|||
31 |
63 |
Auburndale
|
|||
52 |
41 |
Phillips High School
|
|||
53 |
41 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
42 |
64 |
Necedah
|
|||
46 |
51 |
|
|||
48 |
57 |
Medford
|
|||
65 |
107 |
Germantown
|
|||
64 |
50 |
Grafton
|
|||
51 |
35 |
Markesan
|
|||
74 |
64 |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
|||
36 |
30 |
Racine Lutheran
|
|||
54 |
44 |
Cadott
|
|||
52 |
56 |
Thorp
|
|||
56 |
66 |
Altoona
|
|||
65 |
50 |
Pius XI
|
|||
46 |
49 |
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
|
|||
66 |
51 |
Shorewood
|
|||
42 |
57 |
Saint Mary's Springs
|
|||
49 |
61 |
Assumption
|
|||
42 |
40 |
Newman Catholic
|
|||
83 |
25 |
Abundant Life (Abundant Life Tournament)
|
|||
67 |
48 |
Portage
|
|||
41 |
44 |
Milton
|
|||
52 |
45 |
Spooner
|
|||
75 |
46 |
Spring Valley
|
|||
57 |
59 |
New Richmond
|
|||
28 |
39 |
Holmen
|
|||
50 |
57 |
Baldwin-Woodville
|
|||
39 |
72 |
Rice Lake
|
|||
38 |
40 |
Sheboygan Christian
|
|||
62 |
77 |
Sheboygan Lutheran
|
|||
54 |
36 |
Kohler
|
|||
27 |
61 |
Oostburg
|
|||
41 |
55 |
Mukwonago
|
|||
58 |
46 |
Franklin
|
|||
62 |
33 |
Waukesha North
|
|||
43 |
45 |
Waukesha South
|
|||
65 |
47 |
Stanley-Boyd
|
|||
49 |
57 |
Arcadia
|
|||
55 |
48 |
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
|||
58 |
65 |
Boyceville
|
|||
86 |
38 |
Northland Pines
|
|||
54 |
18 |
Saint Croix Central
|
|||
77 |
31 |
Plum City
|
|||
62 |
40 |
Glenwood City
|
|||
65 |
54 |
Nicolet
|
|||
49 |
43 |
Kewaskum
|
|||
38 |
72 |
Plymouth
|
|||
69 |
49 |
Lomira
|
|||
64 |
53 |
Appleton West
|
|||
57 |
47 |
Antigo
|
|||
56 |
53 |
Osceola
|
|||
62 |
30 |
Cumberland
|
|||
36 |
47 |
Ashland
|
|||
21 |
59 |
Faith Christian
|
|||
65 |
54 |
Hurley
|
|||
30 |
50 |
Bayfield
|
|||
32 |
66 |
Clayton
|
|||
56 |
31 |
Lake Holcombe
|
|||
53 |
28 |
Northwood
|
|||
25 |
31 |
La Crosse Central
|
|||
48 |
42 |
D.C. Everest
|
|||
46 |
67 |
Marshfield
|
|||
49 |
41 |
Central Wisconsin Christian
|
|||
39 |
75 |
Somerset
|
|||
58 |
36 |
Rib Lake
|
|||
68 |
59 |
Chequamegon
|
|||
48 |
37 |
Stratford
|
|||
34 |
48 |
River Valley
|
|||
63 |
61 |
Wabeno
|
|||
55 |
47 |
Cannon Falls, Minn.
|
|||
61 |
81 |
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
|||
50 |
58 |
Sturgeon Bay
|
|||
73 |
35 |
Gibraltar
|
|||
55 |
51 |
Sevastopol
|
|||
40 |
53 |
|
|||
49 |
42 |
Seneca
|
|||
26 |
67 |
Cassville
|
|||
69 |
60 |
River Ridge
|
|||
60 |
47 |
Pardeeville
|
|||
34 |
69 |
Fall River
|
|||
64 |
93 |
Greendale
|
|||
56 |
54 |
Whitnall
|
|||
57 |
49 |
New Berlin West
|
|||
73 |
64 |
Wauwatosa West
|
|||
46 |
31 |
Madison Country Day (ALC Tournament)
|
|||
58 |
47 |
Milwaukee South Division (Terry Porter Classic)
|
|||
45 |
53 |
Wausau East
|
|||
Mountain Top Christian
(7-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Coulee Christian Tournament
|
TBD |