Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
TBD | ||
2 |
7 |
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
18 |
4 |
Parkway Riverview Park
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
howards grove high school
|
|||
5 |
6 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
9 |
11 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Citizen Park
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Kampmann Field @ Bertram Park
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
South Shore Campus Field
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Loyal High School
|
|||
20 |
3 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Colby High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Viking Elementary
|
|||
9 |
2 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
15 |
12 |
Regis High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Valders High School
|
|||
21 |
8 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
16 |
7 |
Tomah La Grange Elementary
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Butternut High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Menominee High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
KK DIAMOND 1
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Logan High School
|
|||
14 |
7 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Sunset Park-Devendorf Street, Elkhorn
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
1 |
17 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
West Park, Darien
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
|||
3 |
2 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
24 |
0 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
18 |
6 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Field of Dreams
|
|||
0 |
8 |
West Bend East HS
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Riverview Park, Allouez
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Menominee Indian High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
7 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
20 |
2 |
Douglas Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
Cancelled | ||
17 |
0 |
Roosevelt Park - Racine
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
La Crosse Logan
(3-9)
|
- |
Aquinas
(10-2)
|
- |
Hwy 33 Fields, La Crosse
|
4:30 PM CDT |
4 |
2 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Stateline Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
Cancelled | ||
15 |
0 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
17 |
3 |
St. Thomas More High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
3 |
18 |
Menominee India School
|
|||
- |
- |
RIVERSIDE PARK
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
18 |
13 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
GARDEN HOMES
|
|||
2 |
17 |
SIJAN DIAMOND 4
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
16 |
9 |
Dorrow Field
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Kulwicki Park
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
24 |
2 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
28 |
0 |
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
17 |
18 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Oak Creek East Middle School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Congress St. Ball Park
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
5 |
5 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
St. Anthony
(0-0)
|
- |
- |
ENDERIS DIAMOND 1
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
29 |
8 |
Faith Christian High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
14 |
5 |
Marshfield Fairgrounds
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bowler High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
5 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Blazer Complex
|
|||
0 |
10 |
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
25 |
19 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
19 |
12 |
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
|
|||
14 |
16 |
Sorensen Softball Fields
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
0 |
23 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Braun Park
|
|||
14 |
7 |
New Lisbon
|
|||
11 |
1 |
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Racetrack Park
|
|||
10 |
8 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
City Park
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Cazenovia Memorial Park
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Amery High School
|
|||
18 |
2 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Portage High School
|
|||
1 |
21 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
21 |
10 |
Shullsburg High School
|
|||
4 |
15 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
22 |
9 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
|
|||
20 |
10 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Alma High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Elmwood High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
Frederic/Luck
(1-5)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(2-3)
|
- |
Clear Lake High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
17 |
7 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Bloomer Softball Field
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Fennimore City Diamonds
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Tomah La Grange Elementary
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Marian University
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
14 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Lomira City Fields
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
10 |
23 |
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
17 |
7 |
Goodman Park
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Oakfield Village Park
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Juda High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Lisbon High School
|
Cancelled | ||
10 |
4 |
Omro High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
25 |
9 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Monroe Twining Park
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Laona High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Wayland Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
21 |
10 |
DeSoto High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Ellsworth Middle School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Milton High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Brandt Quirk Park
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Waukesha West HS
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
3 |
21 |
Elmwood
|
|||
18 |
4 |
Merrill Area Recreation Complex (MARC)
|
|||
2 |
8 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
20 |
7 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
12 |
7 |
Loyal High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Colby High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Citizen Park
|
|||
8 |
11 |
Regis High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
South Shore Campus Field
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
2 |
19 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Stateline Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Viking Elementary
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Butternut High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Menominee High School
|
|||
21 |
0 |
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
|
|||
La Crosse Logan
(3-9)
|
- |
Aquinas
(10-2)
|
- |
Hwy 33 Fields
|
5:45 PM CDT |
6 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
5 |
howards grove high school
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Valders High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
0 |
26 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
4 |
23 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Parkway Riverview Park
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
17 |
4 |
KML
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
6 |
6 |
Amery High School
|
|||
Durand-Arkansaw
(3-7)
|
- |
Plum City
(2-7)
|
- |
Plum City High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
17 |
4 |
Chequamegon HIgh School
|